Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Gassin Golfe de Saint-Tropez GranFondo 1994
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 83 BRISSON MICHEL 5h58'42 C 1 195.00 ROMORANTIN LANTHENAY, FRANCE
2 197 ESPOSITO ANDRE 6h01'11 E 1 194.05 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, France
3 117 JASSERAND BRUNO 6h01'36 C 2 193.89 LA MOTTE, FRANCE
4 667 ECUER PATRICK 6h01'56 D 1 193.76 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
5 116 HENON GUY 6h01'59 E 2 193.74 FREJUS, France
6 1919 BISOTTO GIANFRANCO 6h05'54 D 2 192.25 CHIUSA PESIO, FRANCE
7 1935 CEAGLIO CYRIL 6h09'44 C 3 190.78 PEYPIN, FRANCE
8 100 TALABARDON HERVE 6h12'50 E 3 189.60 LE PLESSIS TREVISE, FRANCE
9 1918 VIGNA TOMMASO 6h12'51 C 4 189.59 CHIUSAPEDRO, ITALIE
10 44 GIGNOUX PAUL 6h12'56 D 3 189.56 BORMES LES MIMOSAS, FRANCE
11 105 ARTUS GUY 6h12'59 E 4 189.54 CHAMALIERES, FRANCE
12 56 RABATEL WALTER 6h13'26 C 5 189.37 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
13 1912 MONTI CLAUDIO 6h14'00 C 6 189.15 BUGUGGIATE (VARESE), ITALIE
14 244 MIDOUN LARBI 6h14'04 E 5 189.13 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
15 415 BOUREL PHILIPPE 6h14'05 D 4 189.12 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX, FRANCE
16 211 TOULIS J.CLAUDE 6h14'06 D 5 189.11 ST MARS SOUS BALLON, FRANCE
17 483 THORAVAL FRANCOIS 6h14'09 E 6 189.09 LANNION, FRANCE
18 50 PONT PHILIPPE 6h14'10 D 6 189.09 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
19 215 PION PATRICE 6h14'12 D 7 189.08 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
20 184 DELEPINE J.FRANCOIS 6h14'13 D 8 189.07 ST ANASTASIESUR ISSOLE, FRANCE
21 98 RAUSCH JEANNOT 6h14'14 D 9 189.06 ALTORF, FRANCE
22 171 GIUSTA VALTER 6h14'17 D 10 189.04 MONDOVI, ITALIE
23 1189 BISCAREL LAURENT 6h16'17 C 7 188.28 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
24 942 BREYSSE J.MARC 6h16'22 C 8 188.25 LA TURBIE, FRANCE
25 316 CURE LOUIS 6h16'25 F 1 193.70 JUJURIEUX, FRANCE
26 1005 CAT FRANCOIS 6h16'30 C 9 188.20 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
27 72 MAGNIN CHRISTIAN 6h16'42 C 10 188.12 BELLEY, FRANCE
28 234 DOKTOR RAYNALD 6h17'06 C 11 187.97 PORT GRIMAUD, FRANCE
29 196 CATTIN GUY 6h18'04 D 11 187.60 St didier au mont d or, France
30 175 BODINO SERGIO 6h18'13 D 12 187.54 LIMONE PIEMONTE, ITALIE
31 96 KLEISER DIETER 6h22'09 D 13 186.04 RADOLFZELL, ALLEMAGNE
32 70 FOSSE LUC 6h23'46 E 7 185.42 VALENCE, France
33 130 CUAZ ENRICO 6h23'47 D 14 185.42 ST NAZAIRE, FRANCE
34 47 HUTMACHER THEO 6h23'48 D 15 185.41 RUMELANGE, 23
35 177 298361 PHILLIPS 6h23'50 D 16 185.40 ,
36 236 LELIEVRE ERIC 6h23'51 C 12 185.39 LA VILLE DU BOIS, FRANCE
37 541 RAVE DOMINIQUE 6h23'51 C 13 185.39 CHAROLLES, FRANCE
38 67 GRELLIER GERARD 6h23'54 E 8 185.37 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
39 128 LONG HUBERT 6h23'54 F 2 190.71 MAZAMET, FRANCE
40 10 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 6h24'01 E 9 185.33 VELIZY, FRANCE
41 987 MATTEOLI J.LOUIS 6h24'04 E 10 185.31 FREJUS, FRANCE
42 1348 MOULLAC ANDRE 6h24'05 E 11 185.30 PONT SCORFF, FRANCE
44 1804 VIDELIER PHILIPPE 6h24'08 D 17 185.28 L ETOILE, FRANCE
45 1341 CHAMBON ROGER 6h24'11 D 18 185.26 DECINES CHARPIEU, FRANCE
46 199 PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI 6h24'12 C 14 185.26 PESCHIERA (MI), ITALIE
47 348 MARION BRUNO 6h24'14 D 19 185.24 ANTIBES, FRANCE
48 112 CRISTANTE MICHEL 6h24'15 D 20 185.24 AMBARES ET LAGRAVE, FRANCE
49 1008 PERRET J.MARC 6h24'15 D 21 185.24 VIUZ EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
50 1779 297814 VAN DEN BERG 6h24'19 E 13 185.21 ,
51 375 GONDRAN GERMAIN 6h25'00 E 14 184.95 CARRY LE ROUET, FRANCE
52 749 MESSEMER BERND 6h25'27 D 22 184.78 KARLSRUHE, ALLEMAGNE
53 172 ROUVET AIME 6h27'13 D 23 184.10 AUBIERE, FRANCE
54 205 CARRERE J.CLAUDE 6h27'22 E 15 184.05 SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS, FRANCE
55 282 TURPAUD LAURENT 6h27'23 D 24 184.04 NICE, FRANCE
56 1294 CUGNY MICHEL 6h27'26 E 16 184.02 ANNECY, FRANCE
57 1480 ZOSSO RAYMOND 6h27'26 E 17 184.02 GENEVE, SUISSE
58 159 COPPEL PHILIPPE 6h27'27 C 15 184.01 AUTUN, FRANCE
59 204 HARDER ERIC 6h27'30 F 3 189.27 GENEVE, SUISSE
60 138 GUSMINI ALAIN 6h27'31 D 25 183.99 MONTAGNAT, FRANCE
61 11 QUELIN GERARD 6h27'49 D 26 183.87 BONNEVILLE, France
62 545 RODRIGUEZ MICHEL 6h28'00 D 27 183.80 GAP, FRANCE
63 150 PERRIER J.YVES 6h28'50 C 16 183.49 VALENCE, FRANCE
64 1946 BARBIERA STEPHANE 6h28'52 C 17 183.47 TOURRETTES SUR LOUP, FRANCE
65 143 BEGHELLI PATRICK 6h28'55 D 28 183.45 MOUGINS, FRANCE
66 61 DEBROSSE PHILIPPE 6h31'03 D 29 182.64 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
67 382 SERRET LUDOVIC 6h31'22 C 18 182.52 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE, FRANCE
68 1410 BOUDRAS HENRI 6h32'31 D 30 182.08 ST MARTIN DU FRENE, FRANCE
69 152 PRAT MAURICE 6h32'34 F 4 187.25 CORBAS, FRANCE
70 397 DURAND GILLES 6h33'42 D 31 181.63 VENERIEU, FRANCE
71 326 GUERIN SERGE 6h33'47 E 18 181.60 ST MAXIMIN LA STE BAUME, FRANCE
72 218 WITTESAELE FERDINAND 6h33'48 E 19 181.59 ST JEAN D'ANGELY, FRANCE
73 638 LUBESPERE J.FRANCOIS 6h33'49 D 32 181.58 ORANGE, FRANCE
74 206 BOULO MARCEL 6h33'51 E 20 181.57 ST AVE, FRANCE
75 250 LEROY CHRISTIAN 6h33'51 D 33 181.57 MENTON, FRANCE
76 124 DENOLLY PASCAL 6h33'54 C 19 181.55 VIENNE, FRANCE
77 189 GALAN FRANCOIS 6h33'56 D 34 181.54 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
78 279 PENELON J.YVES 6h33'56 D 35 181.54 BEAUMONT LES VALENCE, FRANCE
79 136 BARBUTTI JOSEPH 6h33'58 F 5 186.69 GAP, FRANCE
80 519 PADDEU ROGER 6h34'00 D 36 181.51 SOULOM, FRANCE
81 516 312095 LEROY 6h34'03 C 20 181.49 ,
82 239 PICAUD CHRISTIAN 6h34'04 D 37 181.49 NANTES, FRANCE
83 514 COURADE MICHEL 6h34'04 D 38 181.49 LOURDES, FRANCE
84 452 WISSMANN EUGEN 6h34'08 D 39 181.46 MORILLON, FRANCE
85 1202 NIVERT CHRISTOPHE 6h34'09 C 21 181.46 L'ISLE D'ABEAU, FRANCE
86 1044 ONESIME STEPHANE 6h34'11 C 22 181.44 STE ANASTASIE SUR ISSOLE, FRANCE
87 127 ORIOL PASCAL 6h34'13 C 23 181.43 ANNONAY, FRANCE
88 458 BELTRAMINO OSVALDO 6h34'14 D 40 181.42 PINEROLO (TO), ITALIE
89 52 BOLO JAMES 6h34'16 F 6 186.58 LAVEISSIERE, FRANCE
90 160 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 6h35'29 D 41 180.95 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
91 183 THOMASSET GERARD 6h35'36 C 24 180.90 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
92 808 PERRIN PHILIPPE 6h35'37 C 25 180.90 ST MARTIND ARC, FRANCE
93 324 COTTET BERNARD 6h36'25 D 42 180.59 SAINT SORLIN DE MORESTEL, FRANCE
94 43 BOUSCAL ALAIN 6h36'26 E 21 180.58 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
95 178 SIOHAN FRANCOIS 6h36'30 F 7 185.68 COLLEX, SUISSE
96 1777 SERENI PASCAL 6h36'31 C 26 180.55 TRANS EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
97 663 HENRY FRANCIS 6h36'32 D 43 180.55 TOULON, FRANCE
98 546 JASSERAND J.PIERRE 6h36'34 C 27 180.53 GRESY/ISERE, FRANCE
99 1105 BERTELOT CHRISTIAN 6h36'34 E 22 180.53 FONT ROMEU, FRANCE
100 832 RAYNAUD DIDIER 6h36'39 D 44 180.50 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
101 170 CAILLE JEAN 6h36'40 F 8 185.62 PLASCASSIER, FRANCE
102 208 MASTEL CHRISTIAN 6h36'42 D 45 180.48 VIRY, FRANCE
103 310 SAPPA GUY 6h37'03 D 46 180.35 LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL, FRANCE
104 102 FUZON MICHEL 6h37'05 E 23 180.34 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
105 319 NEVEU STEPHANE 6h37'08 D 47 180.32 VENCE, FRANCE
106 77 MOREL MARCEL 6h37'09 G 1 193.70 RUY, FRANCE
107 176 BEURDELEY J.MARIE 6h37'09 E 24 180.31 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
108 187 VALLON EDMOND 6h37'11 E 25 180.30 GAP, FRANCE
109 635 BORDES FRANCIS 6h37'14 E 26 180.28 GAP, FRANCE
110 139 GRACIA GARAY MICHEL 6h37'22 E 27 180.23 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
111 757 LAVERNY J.LUC 6h37'42 D 48 180.10 ST CHELY D'APCHER, FRANCE
112 1233 GIROD LAURENT 6h38'19 C 28 179.86 INJOUX GENISSIAT, FRANCE
113 135 COPERTINO ALBERT 6h39'23 E 28 179.46 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
114 210 NORMAND JACQUES 6h39'36 E 29 179.37 BESANCON, FRANCE
115 238 BOURRAT HENRI 6h39'41 F 9 184.41 BOMPAS, FRANCE
116 629 PIPARD ANDRE 6h42'40 E 30 178.20 TAIN L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
117 110 MASSET FRANCIS 6h42'45 E 31 178.17 FERE CHAMPENOISE, FRANCE
118 599 LE QUELLEC YVES 6h43'18 D 49 177.96 GONESSE, FRANCE
119 1198 GUYONNET PHILIPPE 6h43'21 D 50 177.94 ENGHIEN LES BAINS, FRANCE
120 337 DELACROIX CHRISTIAN 6h43'22 E 32 177.94 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
121 1060 DE JONG ALBERT 6h43'22 C 29 177.94 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
122 376 ANTHONIOZ J.FRANCOIS 6h43'24 E 33 177.92 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
123 1844 LEONE ROBERTO 6h43'25 C 30 177.92 CN BORGO ST DALMAZZO, ITALIE
124 690 LOISEL DIDIER 6h43'27 D 51 177.90 ISTRES, FRANCE
125 1922 LAFONT JEAN 6h43'31 D 52 177.88 CAROMB, FRANCE
126 827 THEILLER GILBERT 6h43'35 C 31 177.85 BELFORT, FRANCE
127 73 MARQUIS JEAN 6h43'36 F 10 182.85 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
128 1913 DAMIANO ANDRIOLO 6h43'37 C 32 177.84 ALBIZZATE, ITALIE
129 639 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN 6h43'39 D 53 177.83 SORGUES, FRANCE
130 89 THIVOLLET GILLES 6h43'41 D 54 177.81 YSSINGEAUX, FRANCE
131 108 CONSTANT FELIX 6h43'42 F 11 182.81 MEZIDON CANON, FRANCE
132 165 SCHILTZ PATRICK 6h43'44 D 55 177.80 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
133 350 REY GERARD 6h43'45 E 34 177.79 VEDENE, FRANCE
134 78 TURCO J.LOUIS 6h43'46 E 35 177.78 MAZERES, FRANCE
135 121 COLL CAPELLAN RAMON 6h43'50 D 56 177.76 ALP (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
136 512 GARNIER DIDIER 6h44'03 D 57 177.67 AYZAC OST, FRANCE
137 137 CORCY JEAN MARC 6h44'04 D 58 177.67 SOISSONS, FRANCE
138 1357 LOPEZ LUC 6h44'05 D 59 177.66 PEROLS, FRANCE
139 866 BONDOUX GABRIEL 6h44'08 E 36 177.64 ST AUNES, FRANCE
140 404 NARDOU PHILIPPE 6h44'09 D 60 177.64 MANOSQUE, FRANCE
141 1481 FRACHEBOUD WILLIAM 6h44'09 E 37 177.64 CARTIGNY, SUISSE
142 84 BACK JOHN 6h44'12 E 38 177.62 LUXEMBOURG L, 23
143 1843 GALLO CLAUDIO 6h44'12 C 33 177.62 CUNEO, ITALIE
144 53 BELLON ALAIN 6h44'13 C 34 177.61 CALUIRE, FRANCE
145 726 CERRONE ERIC 6h45'18 D 61 177.20 RUY, FRANCE
146 51 FONTAINE PATRICK 6h45'24 D 62 177.16 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
147 606 ARNIER THIERRY 6h45'24 D 63 177.16 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
148 614 CHENAL J.LUC 6h45'40 D 64 177.06 MARIN, FRANCE
149 1478 GIROD BERNARD 6h45'45 D 65 177.03 CONFIGNON, 32
150 1146 JEULIN JOEL 6h46'11 D 66 176.86 CHAPAREILLAN, FRANCE
151 185 MONNIER PHILIPPE 6h46'14 E 39 176.84 PLAN LES OUATES, SUISSE
152 1726 CERISEY DANIEL 6h46'18 E 40 176.82 BOURG ST MAURICE, FRANCE
153 1541 VIEILLE GROSJEAN CHRISTIAN 6h46'20 D 67 176.80 CARPIAGNE ARMEES, FRANCE
154 219 CADIERE J.JACQUES 6h47'05 E 41 176.52 TOULON, FRANCE
155 190 DUGOIN XAVIER 6h47'26 E 42 176.38 MENNECY, FRANCE
156 681 GONZALES GERARD 6h47'26 E 43 176.38 BETTANT, FRANCE
157 1043 MISTRAL LUCIEN 6h47'27 E 44 176.38 CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES, FRANCE
158 1158 LEVEZIEL XAVIER 6h47'30 D 68 176.36 BONNEVILLE, FRANCE
159 1270 VAQUIER CLAUDE 6h47'31 E 45 176.35 NICE, FRANCE
160 1462 CASANOVA PATRICK 6h47'32 D 69 176.34 PONT DE L'ISERE, FRANCE
161 1408 JALLAT PIERRE 6h47'34 E 46 176.33 VALENCE, FRANCE
162 120 PROVINY JOEL 6h47'36 D 70 176.32 ST MANDE, FRANCE
163 1905 BOUTTECON ALAIN 6h47'37 E 47 176.31 LES GRANGES, FRANCE
164 955 MARTIN PHILIPPE 6h47'38 D 71 176.31 CASTRES, FRANCE
165 763 RIFFARD ROMAIN 6h47'40 D 72 176.29 GOUDARGUES, FRANCE
166 156 CHESNEAU JOEL 6h47'41 D 73 176.29 TORPES, FRANCE
167 1397 JEANDEL FRANCIS 6h47'42 E 48 176.28 Mirecourt, France
168 276 PIERETTI ERIC 6h47'44 D 74 176.27 VALENCE, FRANCE
169 248 RAPIN ALAIN 6h47'47 E 49 176.25 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
170 330 MASSON DENIS 6h47'47 E 50 176.25 VALENCE, FRANCE
171 1869 TICHIT JEAN LUC 6h47'50 D 75 176.23 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
172 393 BANDINI BRUNO 6h47'51 D 76 176.22 PONT ST ESPRIT, FRANCE
173 1355 TREFFOT PATRICK 6h47'51 D 77 176.22 BRIORD, FRANCE
174 373 CABAUD DANIEL 6h47'56 E 51 176.19 CHARNAS, FRANCE
175 290 ROBERT J.MICHEL 6h47'57 E 52 176.19 DOLE, FRANCE
176 155 BOUCHUT PIERRE 6h48'03 D 78 176.15 HAUTE RIVOIRE, FRANCE
177 660 LACAZE CHRISTOPHE 6h48'04 D 79 176.14 VIDAUBAN, FRANCE
178 848 BERTRAND MICHEL 6h48'07 D 80 176.12 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
179 64 JEANNEAU MICHEL 6h48'08 E 53 176.12 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
180 1393 BECCO DENIS 6h48'08 D 81 176.12 SOLLIES PONT, FRANCE
181 552 ALYRE BERNARD 6h48'14 E 54 176.08 BRIANCON, FRANCE
182 988 MAURO THIERRY 6h48'14 D 82 176.08 FREJUS, FRANCE
183 986 BLANC JACQUES 6h48'17 D 83 176.06 FREJUS, FRANCE
184 618 LECARDONNEL HERVE 6h48'20 D 84 176.04 LUGRIN, FRANCE
185 298 VERRIER CLAUDE 6h48'24 F 12 180.94 ARNAGE, FRANCE
186 588 SIMOND RAYMOND 6h48'53 E 55 175.83 VALEYRES-URSINS, SUISSE
187 158 ROUSSON PIERRE 6h48'54 F 13 180.74 ST JUST ST RAMBERT, FRANCE
188 515 RAMOND ANDRE 6h48'56 E 56 175.81 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
189 1361 UNTERSINGER PATRICK 6h48'57 D 85 175.80 FREJUS, FRANCE
190 1392 RECORDON PAUL 6h48'58 D 86 175.80 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
191 198 MONIN ROBERT 6h49'00 F 14 180.70 HURIGNY, FRANCE
192 1087 TERRAGE GILLES 6h49'03 D 87 175.77 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
193 367 MATHIEU MICHEL 6h49'06 E 57 175.75 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
194 543 DUCLOS FREDERIQUE 6h49'07 A 1 193.70 FONTAINES S/SAONE, FRANCE
195 1213 FELIX NICOLAS 6h49'10 C 35 175.72 ST MAUR DES FOSSES, FRANCE
196 984 TABARDEL HENRI-PAUL 6h49'14 D 88 175.70 MONTCLAR SUR GERVANNE, FRANCE
197 423 JACQUOT ROGER 6h49'27 E 58 175.61 TOURMONT, FRANCE
198 1177 CHAFFARDON FRANCOIS 6h49'28 C 36 175.61 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
199 1300 DURANDO ANDRE 6h49'31 E 59 175.59 GARDANNE, FRANCE
201 106 FLORION LUC 6h50'57 E 60 175.04 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
202 406 BARRAL BARON PIERRE 6h50'58 F 15 179.91 MONTELEGER, FRANCE
203 641 TRAGGIAI JEAN 6h52'04 E 61 174.61 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
204 1231 JAEGER FERNAND 6h52'37 D 90 174.40 CRAUTHEM, 23
205 438 NUBOIS JOEL 6h52'45 E 62 174.35 FOURQUES, FRANCE
206 207 VINIT ANDRE 6h52'48 D 91 174.33 MEYLAN, FRANCE
207 1176 BORDAS FREDERIC 6h52'48 D 92 174.33 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, France
208 1376 GLORIES J.MICHEL 6h52'48 E 63 174.33 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
209 213 COSTECEQUE YVES 6h52'56 E 64 174.28 ST ESTEVE, FRANCE
210 256 KEEUX GERARD 6h52'57 E 65 174.28 CHONAS D'AMBALLAN, FRANCE
211 1260 LOISON ERIC 6h53'15 D 93 174.16 RIORGES, FRANCE
212 806 FANJUL CHRISTIAN 6h54'02 E 66 173.86 LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS, FRANCE
213 362 DESPRETZ PAUL 6h54'05 D 94 173.84 PARIS, FRANCE
214 1309 NICOLET CLAUDE 6h54'14 C 37 173.79 CHEVIGNEY, FRANCE
215 203 MONTAGNE PATRICK 6h54'20 D 95 173.75 BOEN, FRANCE
216 725 BUFALO MARIO 6h54'24 D 96 173.72 MONTRACOL, FRANCE
217 873 GONZALES GUY 6h54'28 E 67 173.70 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
218 214 TOE J.PIERRE 6h54'31 E 68 173.68 VIENNE, FRANCE
219 682 GREGOIRE MICHEL 6h54'33 E 69 173.66 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM, FRANCE
220 145 HEINTZ RICHARD 6h54'36 E 70 173.65 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
221 580 MOREL LAURENT 6h54'36 C 38 173.65 LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR, FRANCE
222 1046 ORDAS JESUS 6h54'38 F 16 178.45 MENETOU SALON, FRANCE
223 1889 GUILLAUME PATRICK 6h54'39 D 97 173.63 MONTMOROT, FRANCE
224 192 DANIEL ANDRE 6h54'40 F 17 178.44 CRESSELY, FRANCE
225 1920 CERLATI CLAUDE 6h54'50 D 98 173.56 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
226 90 LAUNAY MICHEL 6h55'08 F 18 178.25 CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
227 834 MARTIN GUY VICTOR 6h55'10 D 99 173.43 ANTIBES, FRANCE
228 366 HARHOUR MILOUD 6h55'13 E 71 173.41 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
229 49 ROIG MONIQUE 6h55'18 B 1 193.70 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
230 1476 BOCCA PATRICE 6h55'20 D 100 173.37 LA CRAU, FRANCE
231 313 FERNANDES AVELINO 6h55'26 E 72 173.33 MONTCARRA, FRANCE
232 1544 MERELLO ENRICO 6h55'26 C 39 173.33 IMPERIA, ITALIE
233 521 BONNET YVES 6h55'28 E 73 173.31 NICE, FRANCE
234 1066 PALLAY JOEL 6h55'31 E 74 173.30 MONTBRISON, FRANCE
235 1529 COMUNI CAMILLO 6h55'32 E 75 173.29 RAPALLO, ITALIE
236 1061 DUSSON CHRISTIAN 6h55'37 D 101 173.26 MONTBRISON, FRANCE
237 167 TESTOLIN PAOLO 6h55'40 D 102 173.24 BRESCIE, ITALIE
238 765 GINHOUX JEAN 6h55'42 E 76 173.23 BONSON, FRANCE
239 645 MONTJARRET J.PIERRE 6h55'49 D 103 173.18 POMMERIT JAUDY, FRANCE
240 850 LE CAM RENE 6h56'06 E 77 173.07 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
241 659 GELUS DOMINIQUE 6h56'09 C 40 173.05 PONT EVEQUE, FRANCE
242 769 HARO THIERRY 6h56'09 F 19 177.85 LA MEDE, FRANCE
243 164 HUET MARCEL 6h56'12 F 20 177.83 LE MANS, FRANCE
244 1892 PIGNARD JEAN 6h56'41 E 78 172.85 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
245 475 SIMONET J.CLAUDE 6h56'52 E 79 172.78 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
246 1137 PIERRE DOMINIQUE 6h57'07 D 104 172.68 ARLES, FRANCE
247 79 THORPE STUART 6h57'10 E 80 172.67 BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BELGIQUE
248 1099 ALMERAS J.MARC 6h57'16 D 105 172.63 VEDENE, FRANCE
249 657 MONS J.PIERRE 6h57'39 E 81 172.48 NICE, FRANCE
250 174 NAB ROB 6h57'40 C 41 172.47 VELSERBROEK, Pays-Bas
251 1810 MARAGA CLAUDE 6h57'41 D 106 172.47 LAMBESC, France
252 151 GEFFROY DIDIER 6h57'42 D 107 172.46 VILLANDRY, FRANCE
253 278 BUSSANI ROBERT 6h57'43 E 82 172.46 LE CANNET, FRANCE
254 911 BERNE J.JACQUES 6h57'46 E 83 172.44 ANNEMASSE, FRANCE
255 904 MACCOLINI MARCO 6h57'47 D 108 172.43 SANREMO, ITALIE
256 902 COLANTONIO GIUSEPPE 6h57'52 E 84 172.40 SAN REMO, ITALIE
257 283 GRANET FREDERIC 6h57'54 C 42 172.39 CABESTANY, FRANCE
258 419 PICAZO GILBERT 6h57'55 E 85 172.38 POURRIERES, FRANCE
259 609 COLIN HERVE 6h57'58 C 43 172.36 LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX, FRANCE
260 654 DE POTTER LAURENT 6h58'00 C 44 172.35 FREJUS, FRANCE
261 941 BARDOS YVES 6h58'00 D 109 172.35 MONACO, 24
262 448 GIRAUD PIERRE JEAN 6h58'04 C 45 172.32 HABERE POCHE, FRANCE
263 436 VERRECCHIA STEPHANE 6h58'20 D 110 172.22 CASTELGINEST, FRANCE
264 1411 FARANDA PASCAL 6h58'35 C 46 172.12 WITTENHEIM, FRANCE
265 571 GIACCONE GIOVANNI 6h58'48 F 21 176.79 CUNEO, ITALIE
266 453 SCOTTO CHRISTIAN 6h59'19 E 86 171.84 ST AGNES, FRANCE
267 846 ROJAS SERGE 6h59'22 E 87 171.83 MONDRAGON, FRANCE
268 54 LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN 6h59'23 E 88 171.82 CAEN, FRANCE
269 57 FEDENSIEU OLIVIER 6h59'28 C 47 171.79 PARIS, FRANCE
270 1926 CARLES MARC 6h59'52 D 111 171.63 CASTAGNIERS, FRANCE
271 702 PAVY JEAN LOIC 6h59'53 E 89 171.63 MILLAU, FRANCE
272 703 COMBES VINCENT 6h59'53 D 112 171.63 MILLAU, FRANCE
273 113 LECOQ ALAIN 6h59'57 D 113 171.60 MENTON, FRANCE
274 265 NOUWS JAN 6h59'57 F 22 176.33 Etten leur, Pays-Bas
275 843 PACIFICO DARIO 7h00'01 E 90 171.58 NICE, FRANCE
276 661 SEGURA J.PAUL 7h00'11 E 91 171.51 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
277 513 CAPVERT BERNARD 7h00'15 E 92 171.49 VIZOS, FRANCE
278 983 GRAU FRANCOIS 7h00'20 D 114 171.46 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
279 1895 GRANON FRANCOIS 7h00'24 E 93 171.43 LES MILLES, FRANCE
280 114 COURTZ J.PAUL 7h00'25 E 94 171.42 FOLSCHNILLER, FRANCE
281 140 ETIENNE RENE 7h00'25 D 115 171.42 PORCELETTE, FRANCE
282 465 LAFOLE FRANCK 7h00'58 D 116 171.21 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
283 1090 VERNEL FRANCOIS-REGIS 7h01'03 C 48 171.18 ST JULIEN LES VILLAS, FRANCE
284 1477 MENU GILBERT 7h01'07 E 95 171.16 CONFIGNON, SUISSE
285 678 TEULADE ROLAND 7h01'09 D 117 171.14 AURILLAC, FRANCE
286 74 NOAILLON JEAN-PAUL 7h01'20 E 96 171.07 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
287 1272 PIERLUIGI THIERRY 7h01'21 D 118 171.07 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
288 1078 FABER REGIS 7h01'23 D 119 171.05 MIEUSSY, FRANCE
289 542 CURTAT J.CLEMENT 7h02'12 E 97 170.74 CHAVANOZ, FRANCE
290 901 STALPORT FREDERIC 7h02'12 C 49 170.74 FONTAINE, FRANCE
291 647 GAILLARD HERVE 7h02'27 D 120 170.65 ST MARCEL LES VALENCE, FRANCE
292 1175 PIZZABALLA MICHEL 7h02'33 E 98 170.61 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
293 805 TPOURNABIEN FRANK 7h02'36 C 50 170.59 MARSSAC SUR TARN, FRANCE
294 467 LABRANCHE JEAN CLAUDE 7h02'39 D 121 170.57 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
295 914 MARMI XAVIER 7h02'39 C 51 170.57 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
296 804 MARC J.PAUL 7h02'44 D 122 170.54 SALIES, FRANCE
297 876 LABRUGERE PHILIPPE 7h02'44 D 123 170.54 SOLLIES TOUCAS, FRANCE
298 948 CLARISSE BERNARD 7h02'47 E 99 170.52 FREJUS, FRANCE
299 1108 PRIVAT J.PIERRE 7h02'48 E 100 170.51 LE REVEST LES EAUX, FRANCE
300 802 HERAL JACQUES 7h02'50 E 101 170.50 LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS, FRANCE
302 1027 LENEL CYRIL 7h02'53 D 124 170.48 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
303 714 METAIS ROBERT 7h02'54 D 125 170.48 CANNES, FRANCE
304 797 SORDO J.PIERRE 7h02'55 E 103 170.47 TERSSAC, FRANCE
305 383 COURTEBOEUF REGIS 7h02'59 D 126 170.44 NICE, FRANCE
306 487 MERIGEAU JEAN-JACQUES 7h02'59 E 104 170.44 NICE, FRANCE
307 154 COUSSY MICHEL 7h03'03 F 23 175.09 LUXE, FRANCE
308 284 MARGARIA CLAUDE 7h03'05 D 127 170.41 CALLIAN, FRANCE
309 686 BOIS J.LUC 7h03'05 E 105 170.41 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
310 794 GIMALAC PHILIPPE 7h03'09 D 128 170.38 ALBI, FRANCE
311 1143 LEBARS JACKY 7h03'11 D 129 170.37 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX, FRANCE
312 1366 KRETZ HERVE 7h03'11 E 106 170.37 SELESTAT, FRANCE
313 344 LEGENT BRUNO 7h03'14 D 130 170.35 NICE, FRANCE
314 1886 DEXMIER BERNARD 7h03'15 E 107 170.34 ROQUEFORT LES PINS, FRANCE
315 379 FAUBEL GUY NOEL 7h03'18 D 131 170.32 IZEAUX, FRANCE
316 1059 VAGLIO STEFANO 7h03'19 C 52 170.32 SAN REMO, ITALIE
317 792 SERRANO CHRISTIAN 7h03'21 D 132 170.30 ST JUERY, FRANCE
318 801 MARTINEZ FRANCIS 7h03'23 E 108 170.29 ALBI, FRANCE
319 1516 GENTET ERIC 7h03'25 D 133 170.28 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
320 23 DARNICHE BERNARD 7h03'26 F 24 174.94 PARIS, FRANCE
321 1409 BOUDRAS J.CLAUDE 7h03'27 D 134 170.27 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
322 1191 VIVARELLI PAUL 7h03'31 E 109 170.24 BIGUGLIA, FRANCE
323 735 SOLENNI GIANNI 7h03'32 E 110 170.23 MODENA, ITALIE
324 756 TURIERE MICHEL 7h03'34 E 111 170.22 ST CHELY D'APCHER, FRANCE
325 818 STALPORT CHRISTIAN 7h03'47 E 112 170.14 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
326 497 PRESIO JACQUES 7h03'57 E 113 170.07 NICE, FRANCE
327 853 MORANDINI DIDIER 7h04'02 D 135 170.04 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
328 169 TOLEDANO ANTONIO 7h04'12 D 136 169.98 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
329 1257 GABILLON ROLAND 7h04'19 E 114 169.93 GEMENOS, FRANCE
330 499 RAPHY PATRICK 7h04'33 E 115 169.85 NICE, FRANCE
331 1199 NAYRAL BRUNO 7h04'34 D 137 169.84 GRAU D'ADGE, FRANCE
332 878 SILVESTRO DANIEL 7h04'36 E 116 169.83 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
333 1847 PELLEGRINO PAOLO 7h04'36 C 53 169.83 CUVEO, ITALIE
334 1237 CIZERON ALAIN 7h04'41 E 117 169.79 LE PRADET, FRANCE
335 1746 BERARD ROBERT 7h04'59 E 118 169.68 LA LONDE LES MAURES, FRANCE
336 229 VAN STRAATEN TOM 7h05'19 D 138 169.55 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
337 457 GRAGLIA VINCENZO 7h05'20 D 139 169.55 PINEROLO, ITALIE
338 1138 GUERVENO J.PIERRE 7h05'21 E 119 169.54 MAGNY LES HAMEAUX, FRANCE
339 277 WINCKEL ALAIN 7h05'25 F 25 174.15 NICE, FRANCE
340 255 BERARDI ROBERT 7h05'26 G 2 181.64 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
341 342 PAYEN REMY 7h05'37 D 140 169.44 NICE, FRANCE
342 91 ANTZEMBERGER ANDRE 7h05'54 E 120 169.33 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
343 556 JOBIN MARC 7h06'05 E 121 169.26 COLOMARS, FRANCE
344 956 MYLONAS PASCAL 7h06'08 D 141 169.24 CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR, FRANCE
345 338 QUEYRAS PHILIPPE 7h06'22 C 54 169.15 GAP, FRANCE
346 349 PAVANETTO FRANCIS 7h06'22 E 122 169.15 BESSIERES, FRANCE
347 527 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT 7h06'50 C 55 168.97 VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER, FRANCE
348 950 KOWALIK RICHARD 7h06'52 E 123 168.96 BEAUNE, FRANCE
349 710 ROZAND DOMINIQUE 7h06'55 D 142 168.94 PARIS, FRANCE
350 619 BARBIER DIDIER 7h07'03 D 143 168.89 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
351 45 FRANCOIS PATRICK 7h07'05 E 124 168.88 ST REMY DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
352 182 OLMOS J.FRANCOIS 7h07'14 D 144 168.82 NEOULES, FRANCE
353 1152 BOLLATI ETTORE 7h07'15 C 56 168.81 ROSA TO, ITALIE
354 501 REVEIL J.LOUIS 7h07'27 E 125 168.74 VAULX MILIEU, FRANCE
355 1195 PRULHIERE ALAIN 7h07'44 F 26 173.23 CARRIERE SOUS POISSY, FRANCE
356 433 NENZI JACQUES 7h08'00 C 57 168.53 LES PENNES MIRABEAU, France
357 59 MARNEFFE XAVIER 7h08'06 E 126 168.49 MONTMERLE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
358 55 VANEL J.PIERRE 7h08'29 E 127 168.34 ST JACQUES DES BLATS, FRANCE
359 1465 GIQUEL DIDIER 7h09'03 D 145 168.13 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
360 1029 PEREZ DANIEL 7h09'05 D 146 168.11 ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE, FRANCE
361 1064 LIERMANN CLAUDE 7h09'24 D 147 167.99 PERTUIS, FRANCE
362 381 TABARET DOMINIQUE 7h09'39 E 128 167.90 VERNIOZ, France
363 700 VILA CLAUDE 7h09'40 E 129 167.89 GIVORS, FRANCE
364 1062 GILLARD LOUIS 7h09'41 G 3 179.83 PARIS, FRANCE
365 1791 MOLLIERE PAUL 7h09'41 E 130 167.88 BEAUFORT SUR DORON, FRANCE
366 554 GONZALEZ LEONCIO 7h09'44 E 131 167.87 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
367 572 RENOUX ANDRE 7h09'44 E 132 167.87 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
368 719 ROQUES CLAUDE 7h09'48 E 133 167.84 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
369 954 MATHIEU LAURENT 7h10'15 D 148 167.67 CHATEAUNEUF LE ROUGE, FRANCE
370 142 GRANDEMANGE RAPHAEL 7h10'35 D 149 167.54 TORCY, FRANCE
371 995 DESSERTENNE J.LUC 7h10'55 E 134 167.41 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
372 1460 BOYE CHRISTIAN 7h10'58 D 150 167.39 CONDOM, FRANCE
373 1031 MILESI SERGE 7h11'04 D 151 167.36 UGINE, FRANCE
374 1067 RIGAUX DOMINIQUE 7h11'39 C 58 167.13 MENTON, FRANCE
375 753 KOEHLER MAURICE 7h11'54 E 135 167.04 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
376 982 GRAFF JOEL 7h12'00 E 136 167.00 TOULON, FRANCE
377 351 BRONDINO GEORGES 7h12'01 D 152 166.99 RAMONVILLE ST AGNE, FRANCE
378 943 PECHERAND YVES 7h12'07 D 153 166.96 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
379 1140 CHAUVELIERE PIERRE 7h12'07 E 137 166.96 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX, FRANCE
380 544 BAZIN J.PIERRE 7h12'30 E 138 166.81 VEAUCHE, FRANCE
381 86 HAILAULT J.CLAUDE 7h12'32 F 27 171.31 MAYET, FRANCE
382 1806 FAVIERE JANY 7h12'32 E 139 166.80 L'HORME, FRANCE
383 1424 CARNOLI GUILLAUME 7h12'37 C 59 166.76 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
384 903 SUBBRERO FRANCESCO 7h12'40 D 154 166.75 SAN REMO, ITALIE
385 109 VERGE DOMINIQUE 7h12'41 E 140 166.74 VOEUIL ET GIGET, FRANCE
386 408 TAILLANDIER GERARD 7h12'41 F 28 171.25 ST MICHEL DE VOLANGIS, FRANCE
387 1346 MEDJEDOUB KAMEL 7h12'45 E 141 166.71 LYON, FRANCE
388 1148 CESARE NORBERT 7h12'51 D 155 166.68 CORBAS, FRANCE
389 293 PERRIER PAUL 7h13'11 E 142 166.55 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
390 1194 CHESNAIS CHRISTIAN 7h13'11 E 143 166.55 DIJON, FRANCE
391 1504 SILVY ROBERT 7h13'14 F 29 171.03 DIGNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
392 133 FOURNIE GUY 7h13'15 F 30 171.03 COGOLIN, FRANCE
393 1735 BONNET J.HUBERT 7h13'19 E 144 166.50 BAHO, FRANCE
394 1398 BEAUFILS HERVE 7h13'28 C 60 166.44 HYERES, FRANCE
395 399 CHEVRON CHRISTIAN 7h13'38 D 156 166.38 ARINTHOD, FRANCE
396 134 GRAZIOLI ANTONIO 7h13'41 C 61 166.36 MARESSO MISSAGLIA, ITALIE
397 1259 AUFRERE ALAIN 7h13'44 E 145 166.34 ST MAUR DES FOSSES, FRANCE
398 1367 CHAMBON GERARD 7h13'46 D 157 166.33 LA FOUILLOUSE, FRANCE
399 595 DUPEYRE CHRISTOPHE 7h13'51 D 158 166.29 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
400 1524 BAROLLE J.PIERRE 7h14'07 E 146 166.19 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
401 76 DUMAS JEAN 7h14'16 E 147 166.13 ECULLY, FRANCE
402 101 HERNANDEZ JEAN 7h14'19 F 31 170.60 BRASSY, FRANCE
403 237 OLLAGNIER-PAGES J.MARC 7h14'21 D 159 166.10 FONTES, FRANCE
404 1441 MORI YVES 7h14'29 D 160 166.05 PONTEVES, FRANCE
405 602 BOBZYK ROLAND 7h14'30 E 148 166.05 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
406 525 LAMASUTA CLAUDE 7h14'32 F 32 170.51 BEAULIEU SUR MER, FRANCE
407 421 OUSTRY J.PAUL 7h14'41 E 149 165.98 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
408 1883 BERGIA MASSIMO 7h14'52 C 62 165.91 BORGO S.DALMAZZO, ITALIE
409 1362 VALLAURI J.LOUIS 7h15'01 D 161 165.85 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
410 1041 CLERDOUET ROLAND 7h15'09 D 162 165.80 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
411 844 PONTECAILLE ROBERT 7h15'42 D 163 165.59 MENTON, FRANCE
412 454 ZANIN GILBERT 7h15'48 E 150 165.55 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
413 1475 CHANDELIER ERIC 7h15'48 D 164 165.55 LA SEYNE SUR MER, FRANCE
414 973 RODRIGUEZ EMILE 7h15'53 D 165 165.52 PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE, FRANCE
415 611 DAUCHY DANIEL 7h15'56 E 151 165.50 ROUBAIX, FRANCE
416 596 CHIAJESE ERIC 7h16'26 D 166 165.31 NICE, FRANCE
417 715 PEREZ RAYMOND 7h16'29 E 152 165.29 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
418 1377 CALAC J.FRANCOIS 7h16'29 E 153 165.29 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
419 426 MILESI ALBERT 7h16'34 F 33 169.70 PUGET SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
420 921 BONFANTE ROMOLO 7h16'34 E 154 165.26 IMPERIA, ITALIE
421 1729 AYMOS J.PIERRE 7h16'34 E 155 165.26 JARRIE, FRANCE
422 463 GUIEU GERARD 7h16'38 E 156 165.23 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
423 569 RABINO CHRISTIAN 7h16'38 D 167 165.23 NICE, FRANCE
424 131 AMOUROUX GUY 7h16'39 E 157 165.22 Valence, France
425 318 DAUNAS J.LOUIS 7h16'45 D 168 165.19 VILLENEUVE LE ROI, FRANCE
426 1765 WETTACH SANDRINE 7h16'45 A 2 181.43 SAVINES LE LAC, FRANCE
427 1245 PASCAL BERNARD 7h16'49 D 169 165.16 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE, FRANCE
428 500 FAVA ANTOINE 7h16'50 E 158 165.15 DIGNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
429 849 TURRIER BRUNO 7h16'51 C 63 165.15 DAGNEUX, FRANCE
430 909 OLLIER CHRISTIAN 7h16'51 E 159 165.15 MENTON, FRANCE
431 1139 VALLADE ERIC 7h16'53 D 170 165.14 Versailles, France
432 1249 VEZZARO HENRI 7h16'56 E 160 165.12 CARQUEIRANNE, FRANCE
433 478 BONNET FRANCOIS 7h16'57 E 161 165.11 MAZAMET, FRANCE
434 1457 TACANHO JOSE 7h17'01 D 171 165.08 VIENNE, FRANCE
435 261 LAJARRIGE GERARD 7h17'02 D 172 165.08 MURAT, FRANCE
436 706 PAWLACZYK ALAIN 7h17'02 D 173 165.08 NICE, FRANCE
437 555 JAMMES ALAIN 7h17'05 F 34 169.50 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
438 456 SANDRI GABRIEL 7h17'07 G 4 176.66 CAP/MARTIN ROQUEBRUNE, FRANCE
439 704 BRIN GERALD 7h17'08 E 162 165.04 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
440 627 GAIDON JEAN 7h17'09 E 163 165.03 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
441 450 MUSTER GILBERT 7h17'11 F 35 169.46 MORZINE, FRANCE
442 1814 PONS IVO 7h17'13 D 174 165.01 TORRE PELLICE, ITALIE
443 534 FORMET LUC 7h17'15 D 175 165.00 VESOUL, FRANCE
444 1186 FORMENTO PHILIPPE 7h17'17 D 176 164.98 GRASSE, FRANCE
445 1943 MATTEUCCI GIANCARLO 7h17'18 F 36 169.41 CUNEO, ITALIE
446 149 DESBUIS FRANCK 7h17'19 C 64 164.97 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
447 971 PACHOT JACQUES 7h17'20 F 37 169.40 ST SULPICE DE FAVIERES, FRANCE
448 1551 DELEUIL GUY 7h17'22 F 38 169.38 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
449 343 DEGANO JEROME 7h17'23 C 65 164.94 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
450 168 STRASSER YANNICK 7h17'41 E 164 164.83 MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY, FRANCE
451 1925 ROUSSON J.CLAUDE 7h17'43 E 165 164.82 NICE, FRANCE
452 1133 KLING EUGENE 7h17'47 D 177 164.79 BISCHHEIM, FRANCE
453 826 RITSCH ERIC 7h17'50 D 178 164.77 BELFORT, FRANCE
454 247 MARTI ROBERT 7h17'56 E 166 164.73 LA CROIX VALMER, FRANCE
455 1153 SCARAVELLI STEFANO 7h18'01 D 179 164.70 TORINO TO, ITALIE
456 352 FERRERE GERARD 7h18'15 E 167 164.61 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
457 468 TALLIER CLAUDE 7h19'17 F 39 168.62 BONINNE, BELGIQUE
458 1923 MALAUSSENA BERNARD 7h19'18 E 168 164.21 NICE, FRANCE
459 720 VIGNAL J.LOUIS 7h19'22 E 169 164.19 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
460 862 PANTEL ALAIN 7h19'22 C 66 164.19 NICE, FRANCE
461 1280 MAIFFRET STEPHANE 7h19'22 C 67 164.19 EYBENS, FRANCE
462 509 TARTELIN LIONEL 7h19'27 D 180 164.15 CAVAILLON, FRANCE
463 1106 CHAUMARAT LUCIEN 7h19'27 D 181 164.15 BESSAN, FRANCE
464 1338 DOUTAZ ERIC 7h19'32 D 182 164.12 LYON, FRANCE
465 1753 ADELMO VALERIANI 7h19'32 E 170 164.12 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
466 407 BERTRAND XAVIER 7h19'35 D 183 164.10 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
467 1707 NAUDY REGIS 7h19'37 E 171 164.09 ALAIRAC, FRANCE
468 1422 TOMASSONE CHRISTIAN 7h19'43 D 184 164.05 SOLLIES PONT, FRANCE
469 361 MOURLANETTE PIERRE 7h19'44 C 68 164.05 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
470 1436 LE BOULET DOMINIQUE 7h19'46 D 185 164.03 TOULON, FRANCE
471 1391 SIC JACQUES 7h19'49 D 186 164.01 ENTREVAUX, FRANCE
472 311 BERMON RICHARD 7h19'50 E 172 164.01 NICE, FRANCE
473 1851 WEINFURTNER ROLAND 7h19'51 F 40 168.39 FLEURY, FRANCE
474 1135 ZURFLUH JEAN 7h19'53 F 41 168.38 LANGRES, FRANCE
475 1724 BONNEVIE GERARD 7h19'56 E 173 163.97 VAL D'ISERE, FRANCE
476 312 LEMENAND JEAN 7h20'01 D 187 163.94 ACQUEVILLE, FRANCE
477 1910 GARDON PASCAL 7h20'01 D 188 163.94 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
478 562 GALLAY GILBERT 7h20'03 F 42 168.31 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS, FRANCE
479 575 ARDUINI GIORGIO 7h20'06 E 174 163.91 QUETTRO CASTELLA (RE), ITALIE
480 1884 ALBERIZZI ERMANNO 7h20'06 E 175 163.91 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
481 336 STRIPPOLI ALDO 7h20'11 E 176 163.87 ORAISON, FRANCE
482 839 CUTAIA J.CLAUDE 7h20'12 E 177 163.87 TOULON, FRANCE
483 1122 DELBOS CHRISTIAN 7h20'12 F 43 168.25 LEOGNAN, FRANCE
484 494 ROBERT SERGE 7h20'16 D 189 163.84 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
485 553 MESTRALLET LOUIS 7h20'20 D 190 163.82 LA CROIX DE LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
486 653 VEZZOLI PIERRE 7h20'27 F 44 168.15 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
487 718 STEFANINI ROBERT 7h20'46 D 191 163.65 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
488 1911 CANTAMESSA ADRIANO 7h20'46 E 178 163.65 CUNEO, ITALIE
489 1131 HUMBERT GUY 7h20'47 F 45 168.02 NANTUA, FRANCE
490 548 VEUILLET JACQUES 7h20'50 E 179 163.63 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX, FRANCE
491 232 CAMPANILE JACKY 7h20'55 E 180 163.59 COGOLIN, FRANCE
492 1456 EYRAUD OLIVIER 7h21'18 C 69 163.45 VIENNE, FRANCE
493 306 BONNELYE THIERRY 7h21'59 D 192 163.19 ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
494 430 ESCOFFIER RAYMOND 7h22'06 F 46 167.50 CHUZELLES, FRANCE
495 919 BARUFFI DAVIDE 7h22'10 D 193 163.12 PAVULLO, ITALIE
496 418 FANTONI JOSEPH 7h22'13 E 181 163.10 GAP, FRANCE
497 623 GIORDANO ALAIN 7h23'01 C 70 162.79 DRAP, FRANCE
498 1725 TISSOT FREDERIC 7h23'02 C 71 162.79 VEYRIER DU LAC, FRANCE
499 132 JEAN DIT TALON BERNARD 7h23'11 E 182 162.73 ST MARTIN DE CRAU, FRANCE
500 1431 DUMOULIN HERVE 7h23'11 C 72 162.73 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY, FRANCE
501 1737 IVALDE FRANCIS 7h23'26 E 183 162.63 NICE, FRANCE
502 41 CHABOT CHRISTIAN 7h23'31 E 184 162.60 BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
503 1037 FORCHERON MAURICE 7h24'23 E 185 162.27 CHIRENS, FRANCE
504 1287 CANDELA STEPHANE 7h24'23 C 73 162.27 PIERRE BENITE, FRANCE
505 598 PERNET PIERRE-MICHEL 7h24'25 D 194 162.26 TOULON, FRANCE
506 1334 SIGRIST PIERRE 7h24'30 E 186 162.23 BERNARDSWILLER, FRANCE
507 476 COULON JACQUES 7h25'03 F 47 166.32 MAZAMET, FRANCE
508 923 KLEIN GERARD 7h25'31 E 187 161.84 ST CYPRIEN, FRANCE
509 1439 MARTINET CLAUDE 7h25'36 G 5 173.04 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
510 1705 PERRACHE GEORGES 7h25'53 E 188 161.70 THURINS, FRANCE
511 721 ROBILLART PATRICE 7h26'05 E 189 161.62 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
512 1934 GOURAUD ERIC 7h26'24 D 195 161.50 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
513 829 TOURNIER JACQUES 7h26'52 E 190 161.32 PARIS, FRANCE
514 163 RIOU DIDIER 7h26'56 C 74 161.30 LE MANS, FRANCE
515 28 QUESNEL OLIVIER 7h26'59 E 191 161.28 PARIS, FRANCE
516 62 BEGAGNON J.MARC 7h27'00 D 196 161.27 VIENNE, FRANCE
517 1083 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN 7h27'18 E 192 161.16 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
518 1345 ROBERT J.CLAUDE 7h27'19 D 197 161.15 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
519 1484 BERNARD PASCAL 7h27'22 D 198 161.13 seynod, France
520 1536 JAUSSERAND CHRISTIAN 7h27'22 E 193 161.13 LA PALUD SUR VERDON, FRANCE
521 1250 CURBILLON J.CLAUDE 7h27'24 D 199 161.12 CAILLOUX SUR FONTAINES, FRANCE
522 1827 BOETTI ANGELO 7h27'27 D 200 161.10 CUNEO, ITALIE
523 291 LOUVEAU JEAN PIERRE 7h27'31 D 201 161.07 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, France
524 304 JENDILLARD JOSEPH 7h27'37 F 48 165.30 ORADOUR SUR GLANE, FRANCE
525 538 GISCLARD THIERRY 7h27'45 C 75 160.98 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
526 1837 ROUYER EDMOND 7h27'53 F 49 165.19 VERDUN, FRANCE
527 1947 LACLIAS CLAUDE 7h28'09 F 50 165.08 VILLENEUVE LOUBET, FRANCE
528 360 CRISTANTE HENRI 7h28'10 F 51 165.08 CUGNAUX, FRANCE
529 341 CARIMALO ALAIN 7h28'12 F 52 165.06 MUR DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
530 480 PONCIN J.PIERRE 7h28'14 E 194 160.80 PERONNAS, FRANCE
531 1490 DELESSERT GUY 7h28'19 D 202 160.77 LANçON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
532 484 RAMADIER MICHEL 7h28'25 E 195 160.73 MALISSARD, FRANCE
533 1435 DE VITA ALAIN 7h28'26 E 196 160.72 FONTVIEILLE, FRANCE
534 1180 COTTE MAURICE 7h28'42 E 197 160.62 CORNAS, FRANCE
535 233 SIMON PAUL 7h28'43 C 76 160.62 COGOLIN, FRANCE
536 402 THEOBALD THIERRY 7h28'47 D 203 160.59 ST MAXIMIN LA STE BAUME, FRANCE
537 1002 MAES MARC 7h29'01 C 77 160.50 LATTES, FRANCE
538 309 JEGU JOEL 7h29'02 D 204 160.49 VITRE, FRANCE
539 212 GONZALVES LAURENT 7h29'07 C 78 160.46 LONS LE SAULNIER, FRANCE
540 1058 BUSOLO MASSIMO 7h29'07 D 205 160.46 SANREMO, ITALIE
541 162 DIRX GUILLAUME 7h29'11 G 6 171.52 JUPRELLE, BELGIQUE
542 462 COURTIAL JEAN 7h29'17 G 7 171.47 THIAIS, FRANCE
543 1846 REQUENA DANIEL 7h29'23 E 198 160.36 POMEROLS, FRANCE
544 432 WOLLEK BOB 7h29'47 F 53 164.43 BERSTETT, FRANCE
545 741 ARGENSON GUY 7h30'01 F 54 164.34 VERNAISON, FRANCE
546 1325 PUECH J.CLAUDE 7h30'01 E 199 160.12 GRAGNAGUE, FRANCE
547 1470 PONS BERNARD 7h30'01 D 206 160.12 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
548 125 AUBERGER JACKY 7h30'08 E 200 160.07 COURS LA VILLE, FRANCE
549 869 BASCHENIS MARCEL 7h30'08 F 55 164.29 BARJOLS, FRANCE
550 953 RUOCCO FRANCOIS 7h30'29 E 201 159.94 PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE, FRANCE
551 157 BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE 7h30'53 F 56 163.99 PARIS, FRANCE
552 370 LOISEL BERNARD 7h30'54 E 202 159.78 CESSENON SUR ORB, FRANCE
553 1915 REYNAUD CHRISTIAN 7h30'57 E 203 159.76 VARS, FRANCE
554 97 BOISSY ALAIN 7h30'58 F 57 163.96 ST LAURENT DU PAPE, FRANCE
555 1169 BOISSON ALAIN 7h31'02 E 204 159.73 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
556 1899 GRILLET CHRISTOPHE 7h31'02 C 79 159.73 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
557 717 PIERRE PATRICK 7h31'26 E 205 159.58 MOUGINS, FRANCE
558 1006 JULIEN MICHEL 7h31'31 D 207 159.55 LA TOUR DU PIN, FRANCE
559 1040 LATIL FRANCOIS 7h31'38 E 206 159.50 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
560 1368 HENRIET DESIRE 7h31'41 E 207 159.48 BESANCON, FRANCE
561 339 NICOD GERARD 7h31'54 E 208 159.40 MONTAIGU, FRANCE
563 88 THIVOLLET JOANNES 7h31'58 F 58 163.56 ST MAURICE DE LIGNON, FRANCE
564 564 MENANT ROLAND 7h32'03 E 210 159.34 LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD, FRANCE
565 358 BUOSI EMILIEN 7h32'06 E 211 159.32 VIELMUR SUR AGOUT, FRANCE
566 993 HANRIOT GILLES 7h32'09 E 212 159.30 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
567 428 LE MAITRE YVES 7h32'11 D 208 159.29 DAMPIERRE, FRANCE
568 115 MAURINO JACQUES 7h32'12 D 209 159.29 MEYLAN, FRANCE
569 774 MALOSSE PIERRE 7h32'15 F 59 163.45 ST GENEST MALIFAUX, FRANCE
570 1473 JULLIARD FREDERIC 7h32'22 C 80 159.22 CHAMROUSSE, FRANCE
571 771 BONTEMS ALAIN 7h32'37 E 213 159.13 NICE, FRANCE
572 1743 DEMACEDO DAVID 7h32'42 C 81 159.09 NOTRE DAME DE MESAGE, FRANCE
573 93 MOREAU J.LOUIS 7h32'45 F 60 163.25 ST AY, FRANCE
574 940 ROCA HENRI 7h32'46 D 210 159.07 ARLES -SUR- TECH, FRANCE
575 1001 CHAMBERT J.PIERRE 7h32'46 E 214 159.07 MONTBAZIN, FRANCE
576 1144 AINAGA JOSE 7h32'50 E 215 159.04 LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
577 81 JEANDOT J.LOUIS 7h32'53 E 216 159.02 MASSY, FRANCE
578 890 PONS PIERRE 7h32'53 E 217 159.02 EMBRUN, FRANCE
579 1722 DUCHESNE JOEL 7h32'56 E 218 159.01 CHATEAUBRIANT, FRANCE
580 1815 CHIRI DUILIO 7h32'58 D 211 158.99 ANGROGNA TORINO, ITALIE
581 173 TEYSSIER ROBERT 7h33'10 E 219 158.92 CADENET, FRANCE
582 1871 MARGUERITAT J.MICHEL 7h33'14 C 82 158.89 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
583 754 GEORGES EDMOND 7h33'32 F 61 162.94 EGUISHEIM, FRANCE
584 1174 RUIZ JEAN 7h33'37 F 62 162.90 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
585 260 CHALIGNE DIDIER 7h33'40 E 220 158.73 LYON CEDEX BP6, FRANCE
586 800 ORTISZ ROBERT 7h33'50 F 63 162.82 ALBI, FRANCE
587 1163 BEYO LOUIS 7h33'51 F 64 162.81 OLLIOULES, FRANCE
588 1047 MATHIEU ALBERT 7h33'52 F 65 162.80 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
589 1291 DEBARD PHILIPPE 7h33'56 D 212 158.62 STE FOY LES LYON, FRANCE
590 537 DECOODT PIERRE 7h33'57 E 221 158.62 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
591 737 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE 7h33'57 D 213 158.62 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO, ITALIE
592 294 ARENS ROGER 7h34'01 E 222 158.59 POURRIERES, FRANCE
593 1286 MOLLON MICHEL 7h34'02 E 223 158.59 CHAPONOST, FRANCE
594 123 TORCHIO JEAN 7h34'04 F 66 162.72 CRUET, FRANCE
595 877 SCODITTI BERNARD 7h34'06 D 214 158.56 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
596 216 VAN CAPPELLE FRANS 7h34'39 D 215 158.35 SPAARNDAM, Pays-Bas
597 689 PEZZOTTI J.JACQUES 7h34'45 E 224 158.31 ST CHAMAS, FRANCE
598 1483 BIBERON BERNARD 7h34'47 E 225 158.30 LES CHERES, FRANCE
599 634 MARECHAL BENOIT 7h34'49 E 226 158.29 CHATEAUNEUF LE ROUGE, FRANCE
600 327 BIGOT THIERRY 7h34'51 D 216 158.27 THORIGNE SUR DUE, FRANCE
601 1179 TROCCAZ MICHEL 7h34'54 E 227 158.25 BONNEVILLE, FRANCE
602 1778 DALMASSO LAURENT 7h34'54 F 67 162.39 FREJUS, FRANCE
603 557 BERINGUIER BERNARD 7h34'58 D 217 158.23 BESSIERES, FRANCE
604 567 VINCENT J.PAUL 7h34'59 E 228 158.22 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
605 1464 GENDRON J.LUC 7h35'07 D 218 158.17 TOULON, FRANCE
606 1736 HABY ERIC 7h35'17 D 219 158.11 GRASSE, FRANCE
607 1921 BARROSO JOAQUIM 7h35'23 F 68 162.20 LA PRIMAUBE, FRANCE
608 1756 BARRUEL ROBERT 7h35'32 F 69 162.14 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
610 1017 CHABANAL FRANCOISE 7h35'38 A 3 173.05 ST LAURENT DU PAPE, FRANCE
611 1761 COMBES PAUL-LOUIS 7h35'41 E 229 157.95 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
612 496 MULATIER J.PAUL 7h35'47 E 230 157.92 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
613 75 COULOMBEL DIDIER 7h36'07 E 231 157.79 OSNY, FRANCE
614 584 RECH LOUIS 7h36'08 D 220 157.78 WREXHAM, UK
615 266 PIERRE J.FRANCOIS 7h36'13 F 71 161.87 LYON, FRANCE
616 842 BASSIPLANA ALAIN 7h36'21 F 72 161.81 MENTON, FRANCE
617 1352 CLEMENT MARCEL 7h38'00 F 73 161.15 AUTUN, FRANCE
618 240 FAUCONNIER DANIEL 7h38'09 F 74 161.09 PARIS, FRANCE
619 1104 GISCLARD STEPHANE 7h38'12 C 83 156.99 SETE, FRANCE
620 783 DECAMPS GUY 7h38'20 G 8 167.62 OFFRANVILLE, FRANCE
621 550 STOYANOV DANIEL 7h38'29 D 221 156.89 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
622 303 MALAMAS MARC 7h38'30 E 232 156.88 ORADOUR SUR GLANE, FRANCE
623 1531 SCOTTO GUISEPPE 7h38'34 E 233 156.85 S MARGHERITA LIGURE, ITALIE
624 412 CHENU ARMEL 7h38'48 E 234 156.76 EPAGNY, FRANCE
625 223 RONZE CHRISTIAN 7h39'07 E 235 156.64 COGOLIN, FRANCE
626 353 DUVILLARD JEAN LUC 7h39'08 D 222 156.64 GREZIEU LA VARENNE, FRANCE
627 482 FARE ANDRE 7h39'10 F 75 160.69 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
628 1192 AGOSTINI JOSEPH 7h39'18 E 236 156.57 BASTIA, FRANCE
629 807 DAS NIEVES DANIEL 7h39'24 E 237 156.54 VALDERIES, FRANCE
630 607 MENANT ANDRE 7h39'37 E 238 156.45 CAP D'AIL, FRANCE
631 1113 BERRIOT J.JACQUES 7h39'39 D 223 156.44 CANEJEAN, FRANCE
632 968 LARDY MARTIAL 7h39'40 E 239 156.43 CERS, FRANCE
633 1258 DEBLOIS DIDIER 7h39'43 C 84 156.41 PONT ROUGE, FRANCE
634 610 DAMMERMANT ANDRE 7h39'46 F 76 160.45 VAIRES SUR MARNE, FRANCE
635 1187 CERVONI CHRISTIAN 7h39'47 D 224 156.39 CAGNES SUR MER, FRANCE
636 1196 HADJOUT NASSIRE 7h39'47 E 240 156.39 AIGUILLES, FRANCE
637 1513 DUMOULIN GUY 7h39'53 E 241 156.35 LES COTES D'AREY, FRANCE
639 1854 MICHEL HUBERT 7h39'57 E 242 156.33 ST ETIENNE DU BOIS, FRANCE
640 460 ALIBERT BRUNO 7h39'58 D 226 156.32 CARPENTRAS, FRANCE
641 1172 GONCE RAYMOND 7h39'59 E 243 156.31 LA CROIX VALMER, FRANCE
642 474 DESCOUBES J.PIERRE 7h40'05 E 244 156.27 ST LOUBES, FRANCE
643 1784 MACON J.CLAUDE 7h40'05 E 245 156.27 ANNECY, FRANCE
644 1336 JACQUOT ANDRE 7h40'08 E 246 156.26 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
645 591 BLACHE MAURICE 7h40'12 G 9 166.82 VALENCE, FRANCE
646 1328 ROY PATRICE 7h40'12 E 247 156.23 VERFEIL, FRANCE
647 1292 CEAS J.MICHEL 7h40'17 E 248 156.20 CLAPIERS, FRANCE
648 1939 DREVET CHRISTIAN 7h40'19 D 227 156.19 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
649 701 BLONDET J.CLAUDE 7h40'20 E 249 156.18 MILANO, ITALIE
650 1369 CAMUS FRANCIS 7h40'22 E 250 156.17 MEUDON, FRANCE
651 87 VIGNERON FRANCIS 7h40'24 D 228 156.15 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
652 798 CAYRE J.LOUIS 7h40'25 E 251 156.15 ALBI, FRANCE
653 1297 DEDENIS BERNARD 7h40'28 E 252 156.13 LISSIEU, FRANCE
654 1438 FALABREGUE J.MARC 7h40'31 D 229 156.11 ROQUEMAURE, FRANCE
655 107 COIRO JACQUES 7h40'33 F 77 160.14 FLéMALLE, BELGIQUE
656 1752 MEGIAS PATRICK 7h40'33 E 253 156.10 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
657 1211 FLORY ERIC 7h40'37 D 230 156.07 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
658 1757 VIEU GERARD 7h40'38 E 254 156.06 CASSIS, FRANCE
659 768 PORTELLI MICHEL 7h40'44 D 231 156.03 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
660 1332 SEGUY MARC 7h41'09 E 255 155.87 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
661 1751 VERZELLONI SYLVAIN 7h41'14 F 78 159.86 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
662 253 CAMAITI RENE 7h41'23 G 10 166.32 LA TRINITE, FRANCE
663 600 CARLES MARIUS 7h41'24 G 11 166.31 CASTAGNIERS, FRANCE
664 122 LEROUGE JEAN FRANCOIS 7h41'28 E 256 155.75 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
665 1070 NICOLAIEFF LUC 7h41'28 E 257 155.75 BANDOL, FRANCE
666 1190 BISCAREL ANDRE 7h41'31 E 258 155.73 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
667 119 CLEMENT EMILE 7h41'35 F 79 159.73 IRIGNY, FRANCE
668 583 RECH AUGUSTE 7h41'39 D 232 155.68 BREIL SUR ROYA, FRANCE
669 473 GABAS GERARD 7h41'40 E 259 155.67 LORMONT, FRANCE
670 1394 ZOELLER GERD 7h41'55 D 233 155.57 LE BEAUSSET, FRANCE
671 696 RONCALLI JEAN-SEBASTIEN 7h41'56 C 85 155.57 Monaco, Monaco
672 161 ROUYER GéRARD 7h42'03 D 234 155.52 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
673 882 MINCOLLELLI CRECENZO 7h42'19 E 260 155.42 EMBRUN, FRANCE
674 1130 REVERSAT J.MARIE 7h42'24 D 235 155.39 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
675 104 VAN CAPPELLE KAREL 7h42'31 D 236 155.35 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS, Pays-Bas
676 747 TREMAUD HENRI 7h42'32 D 237 155.34 TOULON, FRANCE
677 1543 GAILLARD GILBERT 7h42'40 E 261 155.29 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
678 764 KACZOREK J.BERNARD 7h42'43 D 238 155.27 VILLARS, FRANCE
679 489 MERCADO JEAN 7h42'49 E 262 155.23 MONTAUROUX, FRANCE
680 1723 JACOT J.FRANCOIS 7h42'49 E 263 155.23 AMIENS, FRANCE
681 1 VERGELY PAQUITA 7h42'54 B 2 172.11 BASSE GOULAINE, FRANCE
682 1100 BORRI SYLVAIN 7h42'55 E 264 155.19 SORGUES, FRANCE
683 949 CHAUDRON JEAN PIERRE 7h42'58 F 80 159.17 BEAUME, FRANCE
684 972 PERRIN-TOININ BERTRAND 7h43'02 D 239 155.15 LA BRESSE, France
685 1069 BOURLIER ALAIN 7h43'06 E 265 155.12 LE BEAUSSET, FRANCE
686 147 LALO FRANXK 7h43'34 F 81 158.93 TOUL, FRANCE
687 129 MERCIER GUY 7h43'35 E 266 154.94 VALENCE, FRANCE
688 994 PERRET LAURENT 7h43'38 E 267 154.92 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
689 1251 LECOMTE CLAUDE 7h43'38 F 82 158.91 CLUSES, FRANCE
690 1793 TARANTINO RENE 7h43'44 E 268 154.88 ST MITRE LES REMPARTS, FRANCE
691 1782 MALBRANQUE DANIEL 7h43'45 C 86 154.87 VIENNE, FRANCE
692 1264 MICHOUD STEVE 7h43'46 C 87 154.87 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
693 830 ROLLAND REMY 7h43'48 E 269 154.85 FAGNIERES, FRANCE
694 1009 FANTOLI MICHEL 7h43'50 E 270 154.84 BESANCON, FRANCE
695 405 GRAS-CHEL FERNAND 7h43'51 G 12 165.26 GAP, FRANCE
696 597 MARTINOLI MICHEL 7h44'36 E 271 154.55 GIF SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
697 1908 MICAUD ERIC 7h44'44 D 240 154.50 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
698 1080 ALDEBERT RENE 7h44'49 F 83 158.44 CAISSARGUES, FRANCE
699 1210 LACAMP BERNARD 7h44'56 E 272 154.42 CASTRES, FRANCE
700 1836 DALMASSO ALAIN 7h45'09 D 241 154.34 CUERS, FRANCE
701 1331 TENDERO JEAN 7h45'11 F 84 158.29 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
702 825 MEYSSIGNAC CHRISTIAN 7h45'13 F 85 158.28 BRETIGNY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
703 1136 GILLET YVAN 7h45'14 D 242 154.31 PLAN DE CUGNES, FRANCE
704 1818 DURIEU FRANCOIS 7h45'15 E 273 154.30 AUREC SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
705 1016 IBARS GILLES 7h45'21 E 274 154.26 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
706 813 POURRAT JEAN 7h45'24 D 243 154.24 VALBONNE, FRANCE
707 1103 VAN KUIJK LAURENT 7h45'25 C 88 154.24 BEAUSOLEIL, FRANCE
708 444 NIEULON MARCEL 7h45'28 F 86 158.18 MONACO, 24
709 1134 MARTIN RAPHAEL 7h45'32 C 89 154.19 NICE, FRANCE
710 1496 COULON ERIC 7h46'12 C 90 153.94 FRAGNES, FRANCE
711 750 DEIDIER MICHEL 7h46'15 D 244 153.92 TOULON, FRANCE
712 1802 CAUCHOIS EDITH 7h46'15 B 3 170.59 DOLE, FRANCE
713 245 MARCON GABRIEL 7h46'20 F 87 157.83 BREBIA VA, ITALIE
714 897 THEURET MICHEL 7h46'24 E 275 153.86 RAHON, FRANCE
715 369 JULLIEN CHRISTIAN 7h46'27 E 276 153.84 VALENCE, FRANCE
717 1511 GOUDARD BERNARD 7h46'35 C 92 153.79 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
718 1747 URDEKIAN GEORGES 7h46'41 E 277 153.75 TOULON, FRANCE
719 668 BAL J.PAUL 7h47'04 E 278 153.61 CREST CEDEX, FRANCE
720 200 MARQUES PAUL 7h47'13 F 88 157.48 OSNY, FRANCE
721 811 GUICHARDON GEORGES 7h47'14 E 279 153.54 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
722 1903 NEVIERE J.PIERRE 7h47'21 D 245 153.50 GREOUX LES BAINS, FRANCE
723 1052 BELDA MICHEL 7h47'25 E 280 153.47 ST REMY DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
724 1839 REVELLIN HERVE 7h47'27 D 246 153.46 CHATONNAY, FRANCE
725 695 PICCINNI ENZO 7h47'29 D 247 153.45 CASTELNOVO NE'MONTI, ITALIE
726 42 LEMARQUIS DANIEL 7h47'50 D 248 153.31 STE MAXIME, FRANCE
727 694 CHAMPALOUX J.PIERRE 7h47'56 E 281 153.28 CONFOLENS, FRANCE
728 1418 NARDIN J.MARC 7h48'20 E 282 153.12 SANARY SUR MER, FRANCE
729 274 CORDIER J.PAUL 7h48'30 E 283 153.06 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
730 1154 SOLUSTRI GIOVANNI 7h48'31 E 284 153.05 TORINO TO, ITALIE
731 520 MORIZET BRUNO 7h48'38 D 249 153.01 ST BRICE COURCELLES, FRANCE
732 1423 TOMASSONE CLAUDE 7h48'42 F 89 156.89 SOLLIES PONT, FRANCE
733 975 LAPEYRIE RICHARD 7h48'46 E 285 152.96 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
734 1225 CONTINI JEAN 7h49'06 G 13 163.03 EYSINES, FRANCE
735 1887 Apontoweil Ron 7h49'35 D 250 152.65 NIEUWKOOP, Pays-Bas
736 440 GOMEZ MARTINEZ JOSE 7h49'59 E 286 152.49 ST VICENC DELS HORTS, ESPAGNE
737 395 ZARAGOSA J.PIERRE 7h50'38 D 251 152.25 TOULON, FRANCE
738 1068 CANEAU MICHEL 7h50'53 D 252 152.15 SANARY SYR MER, FRANCE
739 617 RAMPANT FREDERIC 7h51'07 D 253 152.06 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
740 1402 BREDY MARC 7h51'09 D 254 152.05 JARRIE, FRANCE
741 1754 ASTIER ALAIN 7h51'12 D 255 152.03 MONDRAGON, FRANCE
742 533 MOISSON PHILIPPE 7h51'14 D 256 152.02 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
743 1872 BORTIGNON AGOSTINO 7h51'18 E 287 151.99 CESATE (MI), ITALIE
744 766 NIGON GUY 7h51'20 E 288 151.98 VEAUCHE, FRANCE
745 1828 GRANGE ETIENNE 7h51'23 G 14 162.05 POULX, FRANCE
746 978 AGULLANA CHRISTIAN 7h51'25 D 257 151.95 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
747 697 MUZEAU NORBERT 7h51'27 D 258 151.93 ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE, FRANCE
748 1306 DARNOIS PHILIPPE 7h51'29 D 259 151.92 PRENY, FRANCE
749 1749 GUIGNET LISE CLAIRE 7h51'34 B 4 168.18 DIVONNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
750 1285 BARRAUD PHILIPPE 7h51'35 D 260 151.88 STE FOY LE LYON, FRANCE
751 1902 PARDO ERIC 7h51'35 D 261 151.88 GREOUX LES BAINS, FRANCE
752 1750 HANON J.MARIE 7h51'40 F 90 155.70 VERSOIX, SUISSE
753 517 RUIZ GEORGES 7h51'44 E 289 151.83 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
754 1907 THIELEN FERNAND 7h51'51 E 290 151.78 LUXEMBOURG, 23
755 1116 SALES CHRISTIAN 7h51'55 D 262 151.76 FOIX, FRANCE
756 422 DUFFO ANDRE 7h52'03 G 15 161.77 CANTAOUS, FRANCE
757 1170 PEYRON DENIS 7h52'04 E 291 151.70 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
758 1307 MINASSO CEDRIC 7h52'16 C 93 151.62 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
759 1758 LOUBET PHILIPPE 7h52'18 D 263 151.61 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
760 317 BERNET URIETA ANDRE 7h52'22 E 292 151.58 IVRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
761 1159 MICHOUX ANDRE 7h52'26 E 293 151.56 PERONNAS, FRANCE
762 947 DECORSAINT GERARD 7h52'27 D 264 151.55 RAMBERVILLERS, FRANCE
763 346 PERRIN BERNARD 7h52'29 E 294 151.54 PONT DE CHERUY, FRANCE
764 833 GOURHAN JACQUES 7h52'31 F 91 155.36 BOURGES, FRANCE
765 410 CHAIX RAYMOND 7h52'39 F 92 155.31 GAP, FRANCE
766 1769 PERRON MARTIAL 7h52'46 C 94 151.43 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
767 1702 MARCOT PASCAL 7h53'37 D 265 151.11 SOLLIES PONT, FRANCE
768 46 SCHROEDER MARCEL 7h53'43 E 295 151.07 LUXEMBOURG, 23
769 1426 CORMONS PHILIPPE 7h53'47 D 266 151.04 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
770 1706 FREYERMUTH ANTOINE 7h53'47 F 93 154.86 ALTROFF, FRANCE
771 1444 MAGNIN PAUL ANDRE 7h53'52 E 296 151.01 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
772 879 BARBAGELATA PIERRE 7h53'53 C 95 151.00 ST MARTIN DU VAR, FRANCE
773 1506 PINTADO PATRICK 7h53'55 D 267 150.99 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
774 1714 GHIBAUDO GIOVANNI BATTISTA 7h54'00 G 16 160.94 BORGO SAN DALMAZZO, ITALIE
775 1101 CUSCUSA GEORGES 7h54'04 F 94 154.75 ENTRAIGUES SUR SORGUES, FRANCE
776 1315 CARIOT CLAUDE 7h54'05 D 268 150.93 VIZILLE, FRANCE
777 965 FAVIER CAMILLE 7h54'09 G 17 160.87 ST PERAY, FRANCE
778 1114 PIMPETERRE FRANCIS 7h54'10 F 95 154.71 MERIGNAC, FRANCE
779 1098 SIMONCELLI BRUNO 7h54'11 D 269 150.89 SORGUES, FRANCE
780 539 TRONEL JEAN - JACQUES 7h54'15 E 297 150.86 Saint Colomban des Villards, France
781 1246 MIRAS DOMINIQUE 7h54'19 D 270 150.84 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE, FRANCE
782 1244 BERLIOCCHI J.CLAUDE 7h54'22 E 298 150.82 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE, FRANCE
783 25 DAUCHY MAX 7h54'24 F 96 154.61 SENS, FRANCE
784 1728 MERCIER MICHEL 7h54'32 F 97 154.56 BRETIGNY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
785 1054 BESTAGNO GIACOMO 7h54'33 E 299 150.75 SAN REMO, ITALIE
786 1864 LION JACKIE 7h54'34 E 300 150.74 HAUTEVILLE LES PEPINS, FRANCE
787 1882 PENNA MICHELE 7h54'41 D 271 150.70 CUNEO, ITALIE
788 1811 JUKEMA BERNARD 7h54'42 E 301 150.69 Utrecht, Pays-Bas
789 1906 GUILLARD SYLVAIN 7h54'48 E 302 150.65 TRIE SUR BAISE, FRANCE
790 420 BOURGUE GERARD 7h55'00 E 303 150.58 JONQUERETTES, FRANCE
791 672 MARTY PHILIPPE 7h55'01 D 272 150.57 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
792 1795 LIMITI ANGELO 7h55'05 E 304 150.55 BESATE MILANO, ITALIE
793 1829 TOSI LUIGI 7h55'05 G 18 160.48 CASALPUSTERLENGO, ITALIE
794 272 DRUTINUS ALAIN 7h55'10 E 305 150.51 AULNAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
795 1448 PINEAU OLIVIER 7h55'10 D 273 150.51 PARIS, FRANCE
796 1776 AUCEJO ALBERT 7h55'19 E 306 150.46 L'ALPE D'HUEZ, FRANCE
797 380 DARVOGNE FRANCIS 7h55'22 D 274 150.44 URIAGE LES BAINS, FRANCE
798 535 BEYL WILLY 7h55'25 F 98 154.21 ROOSDAAL, BELGIQUE
799 1379 SOEFORT HANS 7h55'37 F 99 154.13 DK MAILOVUP, DANEMARK
800 1512 GAETAN ROLAND 7h55'37 E 307 150.34 AMBRONAY, France
801 289 COTTAVE CLAUDET ROBERT 7h55'45 E 308 150.29 MAZERES, FRANCE
802 929 PASQUAL MARCEL 7h56'08 E 309 150.14 NICE, FRANCE
803 1740 ROULLAND DOMINIQUE 7h56'13 D 275 150.11 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
804 297 ROUX J.CLAUDE 7h56'37 D 276 149.96 VALENCE, FRANCE
805 926 CARRERE GUY 7h56'37 D 277 149.96 ST CYPRIEN, FRANCE
806 570 LAMBOURSIN BERNARD 7h56'52 E 310 149.86 LE PELLERIN, FRANCE
807 1349 LAMOTHE BERNARD 7h56'55 D 278 149.85 PARIS, FRANCE
808 1235 AUBRESPY J.LOUIS 7h56'57 E 311 149.83 ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
809 1515 HENARD PATRICK 7h56'59 D 279 149.82 SOYONS, FRANCE
810 561 DUVERT DANIEL 7h57'04 D 280 149.79 PRISSE, FRANCE
811 1271 LUPORINI HUBERT 7h57'05 C 96 149.78 FREJUS, FRANCE
812 910 FROPIER DANIEL 7h57'08 F 100 153.52 ECULLY, FRANCE
813 1417 SIMON STEPHANE 7h57'09 C 97 149.76 ST MARTIN DU VAR, FRANCE
814 969 AFFRE XAVIER 7h57'11 C 98 149.74 BEZIERS, FRANCE
815 1526 MITAUT GERARD 7h57'16 D 281 149.71 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
816 1420 THEILLER PIERRE 7h57'19 E 312 149.69 EVETTE SALBERT, FRANCE
817 649 ROTH ROBERT 7h57'37 E 313 149.58 VERVIERS, Belgique
818 691 GABARRE ETIENNE 7h57'40 F 101 153.31 GAGES, FRANCE
819 655 HEMMINGS ROBIN 7h57'48 F 102 153.26 LE BAR SUR LOUP, FRANCE
820 1142 CHEVALIER SERGE 7h57'54 E 314 149.47 FONTENAY LE FLEURY, FRANCE
821 1893 294086 OUD 7h57'59 E 315 149.44 ,
822 431 FRACHISSE CLAUDE 7h58'04 C 99 149.41 MOUGINS, FRANCE
823 1783 PROT JACQUES 7h58'06 E 316 149.39 GRASSE, FRANCE
824 1323 VACHEZ MARC 7h58'09 D 282 149.37 ANNOT, FRANCE
825 1525 HORRACH J.FRANCOIS 7h58'12 E 317 149.36 TOULON, FRANCE
826 221 GENEVOIS JEAN 7h58'34 F 103 152.95 CAVALAIRE, FRANCE
827 1888 TEUSINK GERT 7h58'46 D 283 149.14 LEIDSCHENDAM, Pays-Bas
828 1356 CAYUELA JEAN MARIE 7h58'57 D 284 149.07 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
829 1427 ROUSSIN GERARD 7h58'57 E 318 149.07 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
830 1004 MICHAUD DANIEL 7h59'02 E 319 149.04 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
831 1927 BRUNDU THIERRY 7h59'10 C 100 148.99 NICE (06300), FRANCE
832 1388 CREGUT MARCEL 7h59'11 E 320 148.98 ORBEL, FRANCE
833 469 MALLET GABRIEL 7h59'16 F 104 152.67 MIREVAL, FRANCE
834 1234 ROMAN BERNARD 7h59'16 E 321 148.95 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
835 321 MARTINON DENIS 7h59'18 D 285 148.94 LYON, FRANCE
836 1299 NOUBLANCHE FREDERIC 7h59'38 C 101 148.81 NICE, FRANCE
837 594 GUILLON J.CLAUDE 7h59'50 E 322 148.73 VIENNE, FRANCE
838 1351 MOLINARO ANDRE 7h59'50 F 105 152.45 AYGULF, FRANCE
839 365 MORELLO JEROME 7h59'59 D 286 148.67 CHEVAL BLANC, FRANCE
840 963 LECOMTE THIERRY 8h00'02 D 287 148.66 SILLANS, FRANCE
841 1023 LEGRAND LUCIEN 8h00'11 F 106 152.31 MORANGIS, FRANCE
842 1387 DOMAS ARMAND 8h00'21 E 323 148.53 ST GONOS/CHAMPAMORLOS, FRANCE
843 1390 GAUTHIER J.PAUL 8h00'32 E 324 148.46 CHANAT, FRANCE
844 1360 SAGNOL ANDRE 8h00'39 D 288 148.42 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
845 840 GRECO MICHEL 8h00'44 D 289 148.39 TOULON, FRANCE
846 828 DENIS FRANCOIS 8h01'00 E 325 148.29 BELFORT, FRANCE
847 1261 CHRISTAN GILLES 8h01'09 C 102 148.23 BERNEX, SUISSE
848 1535 GOEGAN PIERRE 8h01'09 E 326 148.23 RIANS, France
849 716 LELAURAIN CLAUDE 8h01'12 G 19 157.87 GRASSE, FRANCE
850 195 MAUDUIT CLAUDE 8h01'14 G 20 157.85 GARDANNE, FRANCE
851 222 MOEYAERT CHRISTIAN 8h01'18 E 327 148.17 ST TROPEZ, FRANCE
852 922 MANTELLASSI ROLLAND 8h01'19 E 328 148.16 ST CYPRIEN, FRANCE
853 1442 PAULHAN DIDIER 8h01'48 D 290 147.98 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
854 685 MODESTO SILVIO 8h01'59 E 329 147.91 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
855 727 BATTAGLIA J.LUC 8h02'04 D 291 147.88 MONACO, 24
856 960 LIMA BERNARD 8h02'04 D 292 147.88 PERRIGNY, FRANCE
857 612 NOVEL J.FRANCOIS 8h02'11 E 330 147.83 BOEGE, FRANCE
858 429 GOLTRANT RICHARD 8h02'16 E 331 147.80 MAZAMET, FRANCE
859 1339 DAUMAS J.CLAUDE 8h02'19 D 293 147.78 PRADES, FRANCE
860 1855 GOUCEM J.PIERRE 8h02'25 E 332 147.74 DOMPIERRE SUR VEYLE, FRANCE
861 841 RAMIER DENIS 8h02'40 E 333 147.65 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
862 985 ESPOSITO J.PIERRE 8h02'42 F 107 151.30 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
863 461 GRACIA DANIEL 8h02'46 F 108 151.28 CENON, FRANCE
864 1419 GUILLON GERARD 8h02'49 E 334 147.59 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
865 224 GUALDONI ANGELO 8h02'52 E 335 147.57 COGOLIN, FRANCE
866 996 MAHON BRUNO 8h02'55 D 294 147.55 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
867 620 ROZ CHRISTIAN 8h02'57 D 295 147.54 EVIAN LES BAINS, FRANCE
868 1220 MARTIN COCHER J.LOU 8h02'59 D 296 147.53 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
869 1917 VIAL ALAIN 8h03'04 D 297 147.50 MEYSSIES, FRANCE
870 1128 DUCROS PIERRE 8h03'16 E 336 147.42 ST GELY DU FESC, FRANCE
871 633 SACCOCCIO GIOVANNI 8h03'35 D 298 147.30 SOYONS, FRANCE
872 1279 LEVERT PHILIPPE 8h03'40 D 299 147.27 EYBENS, FRANCE
873 563 LE FAUCHEUR ROGER 8h04'07 F 109 150.74 LE MANS, FRANCE
874 1805 PHILIP J.LOUIS 8h04'07 E 337 147.10 CASTELLANE, FRANCE
875 1091 LOBLEIN J.PIERRE 8h04'22 E 338 147.00 BELFORT, FRANCE
876 273 DUJOURDY ANDRE 8h04'28 G 21 156.48 LAGNIEU, FRANCE
877 1204 CHARPENTIER J.LOUIS 8h04'36 E 339 146.91 RIOM, FRANCE
878 958 CALANDRI J.FRANCOIS 8h04'39 D 300 146.89 CLAMART, FRANCE
879 191 PELCHAT MICHEL 8h04'53 F 110 150.43 GIF SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
880 40 YVON GEROME 8h04'54 D 301 146.80 LA CROIX VALMER, FRANCE
881 3 GUIBOREL JEAN FRANCOIS 8h04'55 D 302 146.79 , France
882 1236 COUZI JEROME 8h04'57 D 303 146.78 ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
883 1866 RUHLMANN STEPHAN 8h04'57 C 103 146.78 SELESTAT, FRANCE
884 445 GIOVANNETTI ELIO 8h05'02 D 304 146.75 ST MARTIN DE CRAU, FRANCE
885 707 PELLETIER J.CLAUDE 8h05'04 E 340 146.73 NIMES, FRANCE
886 1821 GELLY HENRI 8h05'06 F 111 150.35 LE LUC, FRANCE
887 188 AUROUSSEAU ROBERT 8h05'09 E 341 146.70 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
888 225 NAYRAT JEAN 8h05'10 G 22 156.18 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
889 228 DELAHAYE MICHEL 8h05'11 E 342 146.69 LA CROIX VALMER, FRANCE
890 1065 GIMBERT NOEL 8h05'30 E 343 146.57 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
891 1171 PARTICELLI RICHARD 8h05'46 D 305 146.47 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
892 1025 DAVID J.LUC 8h05'47 D 306 146.46 GELOS, FRANCE
893 1382 DREJER KELD 8h05'53 C 104 146.42 VALBY, DANEMARK
894 335 SCHMITT RAYMOND 8h06'11 E 344 146.31 KINGERSHEIM, FRANCE
895 669 BARON BERNARD 8h06'32 F 112 149.77 ST NAZAIRE, FRANCE
896 1453 COARASA PATRICK 8h06'36 E 345 146.15 BANDOL, FRANCE
897 1454 REYRE ALAIN 8h06'36 D 307 146.15 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
898 733 BILHERAN BERNARD 8h06'39 E 346 146.13 ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN, FRANCE
899 1824 ARNAULT GERARD 8h06'56 D 308 146.02 MAGNY LES HAMEAUX, FRANCE
900 529 GIROUSSE EDMOND 8h07'02 F 113 149.57 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
901 1849 JALLUT RENE 8h07'04 E 347 145.97 ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX, FRANCE
902 566 OOMS WILLEM 8h07'07 F 114 149.54 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
903 837 BEGUE J.CLAUDE 8h07'07 E 348 145.95 AYZAC OST, FRANCE
904 1241 OPI EVARISTO 8h07'10 E 349 145.93 CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES, FRANCE
905 675 DELAPORTE DANIEL 8h07'12 E 350 145.92 ANTIBES, FRANCE
906 389 PIERRE THIERRY 8h07'16 D 309 145.89 NICE, FRANCE
907 1115 CHAFFARDON ANDRE 8h07'21 C 105 145.86 aix les bains, France
908 217 SIONNIERE J.JACQUES 8h07'31 F 115 149.38 ELANCOURT, FRANCE
909 1330 SIDOTI VINCENT 8h07'37 E 351 145.76 CARRY LE ROUET, FRANCE
910 1308 CAEL LAURENT 8h07'39 C 106 145.75 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
911 1936 HUSJON ALAIN 8h07'41 E 352 145.73 MOUGINS, FRANCE
912 1734 MAROIS ALAIN 8h07'44 E 353 145.71 ARBUS, FRANCE
913 523 FEUGA RENE 8h07'49 F 116 149.26 REBIGUE, FRANCE
914 1296 STIANTONI ROMEO 8h07'49 F 117 149.26 IMPERIA, ITALIE
915 510 SANCHEZ J.CHARLES 8h08'11 D 310 145.54 ANTIBES, FRANCE
916 1385 COURHOLET PHILIPPE 8h08'17 D 311 145.50 CHANAT, FRANCE
917 1507 BONNET GEORGES 8h08'21 E 354 145.48 DIGNE, FRANCE
918 1353 MILESI ANDRE 8h08'33 E 355 145.40 TEYRAN, FRANCE
919 302 LOMBARD DONNET HENRI 8h08'37 F 118 148.94 CHAMOUX SUR GELON, FRANCE
920 94 NIVAULT OLIVIER 8h08'38 D 312 145.37 DAINVILLE, FRANCE
921 1084 FOUCHER DANIEL 8h08'39 F 119 148.93 LE MANS, FRANCE
922 146 HARTMAN WILLEM 8h08'46 E 356 145.32 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
923 194 DUPUIS EUGENE 8h08'52 G 23 154.60 COGOLIN, FRANCE
924 1771 PASTOR J.CHRISTOPHE 8h08'52 C 107 145.28 LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE, FRANCE
925 1853 VAN DER VELDEN LEENDERT 8h08'53 E 357 145.28 LEUSDEN, Pays-Bas
926 578 CADOZ J.PIERRE 8h08'57 E 358 145.25 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
927 1151 TELLARINI ANTONIO 8h09'00 G 24 154.54 MILANO, ITALIE
928 907 TERRAPON RAPHAEL 8h09'03 G 25 154.52 VIVIERS, FRANCE
929 1898 AGOT ANDRE 8h09'06 F 120 148.75 NAGES ET SOLORGUES, FRANCE
930 398 BLANC ERIC 8h09'08 C 108 145.18 ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES, FRANCE
931 1500 SLEDZ LAURENT 8h09'09 C 109 145.17 VILLEBON SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
932 1874 SABATIER JACQUES 8h09'13 E 359 145.15 NIMES, FRANCE
933 1358 AUBERTINI ALAIN 8h09'19 D 313 145.11 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
934 1842 BRUNET GEORGES 8h09'20 F 121 148.66 ST CLAUDE, FRANCE
935 560 BONNET J.JACQUES 8h09'25 E 360 145.07 PRISSE, FRANCE
936 970 AFFRE J.CLAUDE 8h09'33 E 361 145.02 SAUVIAN, FRANCE
937 394 DELUBAC J.CLAUDE 8h09'45 F 122 148.49 FREJUS, FRANCE
938 1039 ODEZENNE RAYMOND 8h09'46 F 123 148.48 GIERES, FRANCE
939 1221 HENDRIKS GERARD 8h09'55 F 124 148.42 VENRAY, Pays-Bas
940 1265 RIGHETTI DANIEL 8h09'59 D 314 144.85 MENTON, FRANCE
941 856 BETTI DANIEL 8h10'20 E 362 144.72 VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER, FRANCE
942 1049 KARKLITS J.ALBERT 8h10'35 D 315 144.63 NICE, FRANCE
943 1320 ROGNONE EDOUARD 8h10'37 D 316 144.61 CAGNES SUR MER, FRANCE
944 776 PAVAILLER PIERRE 8h10'42 F 125 148.11 MONTROND LES BAINS, FRANCE
945 1311 PRAS CLAUDE 8h11'02 D 317 144.45 VIZILLE, FRANCE
946 1762 SOULIER JEAN 8h11'05 E 363 144.43 LES MILLES, FRANCE
947 673 BOUCHEZ J.MICHEL 8h11'06 C 110 144.43 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
948 724 RIVOIRE GEORGES 8h11'06 D 318 144.43 RIORGES, FRANCE
949 1785 CHEZIERE JACQUES 8h11'11 E 364 144.40 ST CLOUD, FRANCE
950 1269 ALBERT J.MARIE 8h11'15 E 365 144.37 PONT A MARCQ, FRANCE
951 723 SEGUIN PATRICK 8h11'27 D 319 144.29 PONT TRAMBOUZE, FRANCE
952 868 BAUGIER ANDRE 8h11'45 E 366 144.18 PUYLOUBIER, FRANCE
953 1141 LE BEZU J.YVES 8h11'49 E 367 144.15 GUYANCOURT, FRANCE
954 384 CHEVALLOT GILLES 8h11'55 D 320 144.12 CUPERLY, FRANCE
955 587 MAURICE CLAUDE 8h11'58 F 126 147.61 GRASSE, FRANCE
956 1178 POUSSEL ALAIN 8h12'22 E 368 143.94 ST CHAMAS, FRANCE
957 632 BONNEFONT YVES 8h12'25 E 369 143.93 SOYONS, FRANCE
958 1505 DOMENGE JIMMY 8h12'49 D 321 143.77 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
959 209 LIGIER JEAN CLAUDE 8h12'52 E 370 143.75 LE MANS, FRANCE
960 329 CHILLON CHRISTIAN 8h12'53 E 371 143.75 LYON, FRANCE
961 201 FILIPPI ROMANO 8h12'57 D 322 143.72 THIAIS, FRANCE
962 1019 VACCHETTA GIANPAOLO 8h13'00 D 323 143.70 BRA, ITALIE
963 1709 KRIEFF BRUNO 8h13'01 D 324 143.70 COGOLIN, FRANCE
964 1056 MARTINI MAURO 8h13'02 F 127 147.18 SAN REMO, ITALIE
965 82 POUGNER JOSEPH 8h13'09 E 372 143.65 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
966 1018 FENEAU ALAIN 8h13'11 E 373 143.63 CANNES, France
967 1838 FERRY BERNARD 8h13'21 F 128 147.05 FRAIZE, FRANCE
968 795 ANESI BRUNO 8h13'35 F 129 146.96 ALBI, FRANCE
969 1717 DIDIER GILBERT 8h13'41 G 26 152.55 FIGANIERES, FRANCE
970 799 AUSSENAC JACQUES 8h13'43 E 374 143.43 ST JUERY, FRANCE
971 1074 RENARD PATRICK 8h13'50 C 111 143.38 CAMPHIN EN P‚VŠLE, France
972 831 ANDRE POYAUD BERNARD 8h14'45 E 375 143.03 ST PAUL D'IZEAUX, FRANCE
973 1862 BASQUIN J.PAUL 8h14'45 F 130 146.50 JOUQUES, FRANCE
974 845 GIURIATO JACQUES 8h14'50 E 376 143.00 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
975 1003 MAES MICHEL 8h14'57 F 131 146.42 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONNE, FRANCE
976 1207 GAILLARD MARCEL 8h15'00 E 377 142.94 BONNE, FRANCE
977 729 FERRANDO FRANCOIS 8h15'15 D 325 142.84 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
978 1126 GARNIER ALAIN 8h15'17 D 326 142.83 ST GELY DU FESC, FRANCE
979 728 FERRANDO ALAIN 8h15'18 C 112 142.82 MOUGINS, FRANCE
980 439 BERTHELIN JACKY 8h15'24 E 378 142.79 MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES, FRANCE
981 692 CESBRON J.GUY 8h15'29 D 327 142.75 CHANCAY, FRANCE
982 1521 GONCALVES DANIEL 8h15'32 E 379 142.74 MERCEUIL, FRANCE
983 928 PEPILLO BERTRAND 8h15'45 C 113 142.65 VIENNE, FRANCE
984 1710 BLAISE RAYMOND 8h16'54 F 132 145.64 NIEDERBRONN LES BAINS, FRANCE
985 443 AULAGNE RENE 8h16'55 E 380 142.21 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
986 1812 PAYEN J.CLAUDE 8h17'05 D 328 142.14 ISTRES, FRANCE
987 1007 MASSEGLIA MICHEL 8h17'07 E 381 142.13 BREIL SUR ROYA, FRANCE
988 323 CORONT REGIS 8h17'25 D 329 142.02 CESSIEU, FRANCE
989 1554 VEGEZZI CHARLES 8h17'31 F 133 145.39 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
990 1852 EGO MICHEL 8h17'34 F 134 145.37 ST JEAN DE MOIRANS, FRANCE
991 1446 GREGO DOMINIQUE 8h17'35 E 382 141.95 ST MARTIN D'URIAGE, FRANCE
992 945 HENRY GILLES 8h17'36 E 383 141.95 BRU, FRANCE
993 980 NONG JEAN CLAUDE 8h18'01 E 384 141.79 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
994 1514 GRAIL MAURICE 8h18'22 D 330 141.65 ST PERAY, FRANCE
995 1298 ALTAVILLA ROBERT 8h18'44 C 114 141.51 LEVENS, FRANCE
996 333 SATRE GEORGES 8h18'56 G 27 150.31 STE COLOMBE, FRANCE
997 286 ASTIER JEAN 8h18'57 F 135 144.82 BANDOL, FRANCE
998 1870 LE MENESTREL YVES 8h18'58 F 136 144.81 UGINE, FRANCE
999 1129 KLEIN ALAIN 8h19'03 E 385 141.39 ST PAUL ET VALMALLE,, FRANCE
1000 1501 GIAVELLI MAURO 8h19'27 D 331 141.24 DEMONTE, ITALIE
1001 1809 MARTIN DUPRAZ PIERRE 8h19'27 C 115 141.24 SEIONZIER, FRANCE
1002 981 LORINO LUC 8h19'31 D 332 141.21 TOULON, FRANCE
1003 1036 BREAU ALAIN 8h19'31 E 386 141.21 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1004 1093 LABORDERIE BERNARD 8h19'41 F 137 144.53 CAHORS, FRANCE
1005 1119 BENARD J.PIERRE 8h19'41 E 387 141.15 NAUTEUIL LA FORET, FRANCE
1006 1365 ROSSI JACQUES 8h19'46 D 333 141.12 BASSENS, FRANCE
1007 946 AUBRY CLAUDE 8h19'47 G 28 149.95 RAMBERVILLERS, FRANCE
1008 874 DEILHOU JACQUES 8h19'50 F 138 144.47 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON, FRANCE
1009 823 MARTIN J.JACQUES 8h19'53 D 334 141.07 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1010 1488 MARTIN SERGE 8h19'54 D 335 141.07 VITROLLES, FRANCE
1011 1364 BLANC J.MICHEL 8h19'56 C 116 141.05 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
1012 1324 DANIEL ROBERT 8h19'59 E 388 141.04 ANNOT, FRANCE
1013 1329 GANDOLFI MARCEL 8h19'59 E 389 141.04 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
1014 390 ROCHE MICHEL 8h20'02 F 139 144.39 DIJON, FRANCE
1015 1801 LEVAILLANT J.LOUIS 8h20'31 D 336 140.83 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1016 613 NABET ALAIN 8h20'43 F 140 144.12 MARIN, FRANCE
1017 860 TRUFFAT ULYSSE 8h20'50 F 141 144.07 ST JEOIRE EN FAUCIGNY, FRANCE
1018 1370 GIRALDI JEAN 8h20'56 E 390 140.67 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1019 1542 BEGHELLI ROBERT 8h21'09 E 391 140.59 LE CANNET, FRANCE
1020 790 PARAYRE BERNARD 8h21'10 E 392 140.58 ALBI, FRANCE
1021 1127 BAGNEUX ARMAND 8h21'33 G 29 149.19 JUVIGNAC, FRANCE
1022 1461 SERRES LILIAN 8h21'36 E 393 140.42 GONDRIN, FRANCE
1023 1459 SEMPE MAURICE 8h21'43 E 394 140.37 CONDOM, FRANCE
1024 1533 REMONTI PIETRO 8h21'43 E 395 140.37 VARESE, ITALIE
1025 307 PROSDOCIMI CLAUDE 8h21'52 G 30 149.06 PREMIAN, FRANCE
1026 1508 MOLINE ALBERT 8h21'53 F 142 143.65 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
1027 58 SIVADE EVELYNE 8h21'56 A 4 152.50 BELLEVILLE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1028 677 COHE J.PIERRE 8h22'13 E 396 140.18 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1029 1167 BLONDIN MAURICE 8h22'15 E 397 140.17 RIVES SUR FURE, FRANCE
1030 99 CRABOS J.MARIE 8h22'35 D 337 140.04 MAUREPAS, FRANCE
1031 1495 MORGUE PHILIPPE 8h22'51 C 117 139.94 MULHOUSE, FRANCE
1032 997 BALTHAZART HENRI 8h22'52 D 338 139.93 PELISSANNE, FRANCE
1033 568 CASTELAIN ALAIN 8h23'09 E 398 139.83 LEVIGNAC, FRANCE
1034 1013 BASSETTO J.LOUIS 8h23'45 E 399 139.60 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
1035 1281 VIDAL PIERRE 8h23'47 D 339 139.58 AURILLAC, FRANCE
1036 658 BITAILLOU FRANCIS 8h23'49 E 400 139.57 CHAMPNIERS, FRANCE
1037 179 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 8h23'52 E 401 139.55 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
1038 63 OLLIER PATRICE 8h23'54 D 340 139.54 GANNAT, FRANCE
1039 565 AURIOL GHISLAIN 8h23'56 E 402 139.53 LA VALETTE, FRANCE
1040 414 CRAUSSE SERGE 8h23'57 E 403 139.52 PEYRAUD, FRANCE
1041 1553 VERGNIEUX HENRI 8h24'01 D 341 139.50 GOURNAY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1042 1916 BOUVIER J.PIERRE 8h24'04 D 342 139.48 MEYSSIES, FRANCE
1043 66 OLLIER CHRISTOPHE 8h24'05 C 118 139.47 VICHY, FRANCE
1044 885 PIOCH MARC 8h24'09 F 143 142.75 EMBRUN, FRANCE
1045 1304 MARIE MICHEL 8h24'15 E 404 139.41 METZ, FRANCE
1046 363 ABADIE GASTON 8h24'17 F 144 142.69 FREJUS, FRANCE
1047 676 MURATORE DANIEL 8h25'02 E 405 139.11 ANTIBES, FRANCE
1048 979 PASTOR GILBERT 8h25'03 D 343 139.10 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
1049 770 BENAVIDES ERNEST 8h25'19 E 406 139.00 LA COLLE SUR LOUP, FRANCE
1050 871 KERDUDO JEAN 8h25'56 F 145 142.04 CERGY, FRANCE
1051 148 JONVAL DANIEL 8h25'58 E 407 138.75 MONTFORT L'AMAURY, FRANCE
1052 340 PUTET ROLAND 8h26'00 E 408 138.74 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
1053 1914 ANNUEL GILBERT 8h26'02 D 344 138.73 EYZIN PINET, FRANCE
1054 615 RICHARD PASCAL 8h26'06 D 345 138.70 MARINS, FRANCE
1055 1547 LE CORRE YANN 8h26'08 D 346 138.69 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1056 1303 BRUNEL FRANCOIS 8h26'17 E 409 138.63 METZ, FRANCE
1057 1168 BLONDIN GEORGES 8h26'19 F 146 141.88 RIVES SUR FURE, FRANCE
1058 355 LAVOCAT J.PAUL 8h26'26 E 410 138.57 BEAUZAC, FRANCE
1059 518 BOUSQUAU J.MICHEL 8h26'29 E 411 138.55 LESTELLE BETHARRAM, FRANCE
1060 1933 HEDE J.MARC 8h26'33 C 119 138.53 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
1061 275 PORCHER ISABELLE 8h26'35 A 5 150.43 GUILLESTRE, FRANCE
1062 356 VALOUR ALAIN 8h26'38 E 412 138.50 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1063 908 AUBRY JOSEPH 8h26'51 F 147 141.67 PLEDELIAC, FRANCE
1064 1881 GIORDANENGO MARCO 8h26'54 D 347 138.39 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1065 637 MARTIN ANDRE 8h27'16 F 148 141.50 VAUX EN BUGEY, FRANCE
1066 1433 DUCLAUT YVES 8h27'48 C 120 138.05 GAILLARD, FRANCE
1067 1381 MORTENSEN JOHN 8h27'59 E 413 137.98 SOEBORG DK, DANEMARK
1068 952 HONORAT J.NOEL 8h28'02 D 348 137.96 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
1069 1425 HEDE FRANCOIS 8h28'05 C 121 137.94 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1070 1790 SUEUR FREDERIC 8h28'09 D 349 137.92 PERTUIS, FRANCE
1071 604 RIBET CLAUDE 8h28'14 E 414 137.88 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1072 895 MARTINS JEAN 8h28'15 F 149 141.11 HYERES, FRANCE
1073 872 BONNARGENT GUY 8h28'23 F 150 141.06 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE, FRANCE
1074 424 STRIPPOLI MICHEL 8h28'35 D 350 137.75 GIERES, FRANCE
1075 1024 RONDEAU MARCEL 8h28'38 E 415 137.73 CHILLY MAZARIN, FRANCE
1076 315 BRUEL GEORGES 8h28'42 F 151 140.93 BALARUC LES BAINS, FRANCE
1077 559 FOUILLOUX GERARD 8h28'47 D 351 137.67 PIERRECLOS, FRANCE
1078 967 MEJA VALTER 8h29'01 D 352 137.59 BIBIANA TORINO¦, ITALIE
1079 962 PAMBOUR GILBERT 8h29'54 F 152 140.45 SOLERIEUX, FRANCE
1080 961 PAMBOUR LAURENT 8h29'55 C 122 137.24 SOLERIEUX, FRANCE
1081 1755 SCHMITT MARCEL 8h30'11 E 416 137.14 LA CRAU, FRANCE
1082 547 BRAVAIS J.CLAUDE 8h30'19 F 153 140.29 LYON, FRANCE
1083 1742 SAUVAGE GREGORY 8h30'22 C 123 137.07 MARLENS, FRANCE
1084 1449 BARDET NEYRIN RAPHAEL 8h30'26 C 124 137.04 MARLENS, FRANCE
1085 1452 BOFFARD FRANZ 8h30'27 E 417 137.04 BANDOL, FRANCE
1086 141 MARTY DANIEL 8h30'29 E 418 137.03 L'HAY LES ROSES, FRANCE
1087 498 HEURTIER JEROME 8h30'33 C 125 137.00 L'HAY LES ROSES, FRANCE
1088 292 BARTHES MICHEL 8h30'39 F 154 140.15 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
1089 24 DAUCHY KARL 8h31'19 G 31 145.03 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX, FRANCE
1090 1715 MULLER CHARLES 8h31'19 G 32 145.03 ST RAPHAEL BOULOURIS, FRANCE
1091 1538 PAUL CHRISTIAN 8h31'28 E 419 136.65 STE MARGRETHEN, SUISSE
1092 281 EVERARD DANIEL 8h31'33 E 420 136.62 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1093 1317 BUISSON MICHEL 8h31'46 D 353 136.54 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
1094 1161 SALVADOR MARCEL 8h31'53 E 421 136.49 POMEROLS, FRANCE
1095 1243 STRANSBERGER BERNARD 8h31'55 D 354 136.48 MENTON, FRANCE
1096 331 GOLETTO MAURICE 8h31'58 F 155 139.63 FONTAINE, FRANCE
1097 1162 BLACHAS J.CLAUDE 8h31'59 E 422 136.45 POMEROLS, FRANCE
1098 1045 BECQUET BRUNO 8h32'35 D 355 136.22 ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
1099 1430 LAPLACE GERARD 8h32'44 F 156 139.32 LE CANNET, FRANCE
1100 252 WAXIN ROBERT 8h33'08 E 423 136.01 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1101 966 BRANGER HUBERT 8h33'22 D 356 135.92 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1102 744 ZURITA ANDRE 8h33'25 D 357 135.91 MENTON, FRANCE
1103 1891 GUILLAUME MICHEL 8h33'30 E 424 135.87 MONTMOROT, FRANCE
1104 743 FIGHETTI CHRISTIAN 8h33'33 D 358 135.85 MENTON, FRANCE
1105 299 POULAIN CHRISTIAN 8h33'34 E 425 135.85 TARBES, FRANCE
1106 1048 BEY SERGE 8h33'39 D 359 135.82 NICE, FRANCE
1107 1276 REISSER CHRISTIAN 8h34'33 E 426 135.47 WALBACH, FRANCE
1108 1445 VIANDE JACQUES 8h34'35 E 427 135.46 ST MARTIN D'URIAGE, FRANCE
1109 1266 JORQUERA ALAIN 8h34'41 E 428 135.42 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1110 1038 CLABEAU GEORGES 8h34'58 F 157 138.43 FRAGNES, FRANCE
1111 1860 BERNIER FRANK 8h34'58 E 429 135.31 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1112 631 REVEIL DENIS 8h35'02 E 430 135.29 SOYONS, FRANCE
1113 558 JOBERT GEORGES 8h35'07 E 431 135.26 PRISSE, FRANCE
1114 957 CALANDRI AIME 8h35'12 G 33 143.38 CLAMART, FRANCE
1115 1301 DEMIAZ MAURICE 8h35'20 F 158 138.29 THURINS, FRANCE
1116 959 GERWIG ROGER 8h35'26 G 34 143.28 NICE, FRANCE
1117 821 TRANCHAND ANDRE 8h35'49 E 432 134.99 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
1118 1278 RODENSTEIN PAUL 8h35'52 F 159 138.07 COLMAR, FRANCE
1119 1440 MAUDUIT PHILIPPE 8h36'09 D 360 134.86 VARCES, FRANCE
1120 1274 REISSER ALAIN 8h36'43 E 433 134.64 WALBACH, FRANCE
1121 1713 SAQUET JEAN 8h36'49 F 160 137.69 RENAC, FRANCE
1122 1182 DECIMA J.LOUIS 8h36'53 E 434 134.58 PRIGONRIEUX, FRANCE
1123 680 CRETIN EDOUARD 8h36'59 G 35 142.62 SAUMUR, FRANCE
1124 593 SENOT JACQUES 8h37'17 F 161 137.51 OSSELLE, FRANCE
1125 1316 PACCALLIER JEANINE 8h37'25 B 5 147.38 CRACHIER, FRANCE
1126 916 MAURIN J.CLAUDE 8h38'01 F 162 137.22 CHAPONOST, FRANCE
1127 1071 WEISHAUPT IRIS 8h38'09 A 6 145.30 KARLSRUHE, ALLEMAGNE
1128 166 PIPET J.CLAUDE 8h38'10 F 163 137.16 GAILLARD, FRANCE
1129 780 CADET PIERRE 8h38'17 F 164 137.11 CHALONS SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1130 1072 WEISHAUPT MARTIN 8h38'17 E 435 134.05 KARLSRUHE, ALLEMAGNE
1131 574 SOUDERES PIERRE 8h38'27 E 436 133.98 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
1132 526 ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE 8h38'58 D 361 133.79 BEAULIEU SUR MER, FRANCE
1133 470 MOUSSINEAUX LIONEL 8h38'59 E 437 133.78 ST LOUBES, FRANCE
1134 1150 FELICIANGELI LUCA 8h39'04 D 362 133.75 PAVIA, Italie
1135 267 BETREMIEUX JACKY 8h39'32 E 438 133.57 GAP, FRANCE
1136 1283 MONNIER YVES 8h39'35 D 363 133.55 PUGET SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
1137 354 LAVOCAT DANIEL 8h39'38 D 364 133.53 ST MAURICE EN GOURGOIS, France
1138 524 HENAULT PIERRE 8h39'39 F 165 136.56 EZE, FRANCE
1139 1712 LAMOUROUX ANDRE 8h39'42 E 439 133.51 MALAUZAT, FRANCE
1140 857 COCCETTA CLAUDE 8h39'47 F 166 136.51 NICE, FRANCE
1141 861 PEVERINI J.CHARLES 8h39'47 E 440 133.47 NICE, FRANCE
1142 683 LEONELLI JEAN 8h39'54 E 441 133.43 LA CROIX VALMER, FRANCE
1143 1764 ESCUDIER ALAIN 8h39'55 D 365 133.42 STE MAXIME, FRANCE
1144 268 DROUILLARD BRUNO 8h40'01 C 126 133.38 FRANCE, FRANCE
1145 1217 BRONNEC ALAIN 8h40'10 D 366 133.33 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
1146 1096 SERVILLE GERARD 8h40'46 E 442 133.10 ALTHEN DES PALUDS, FRANCE
1147 1787 JACQUOT JACKY 8h40'53 F 167 136.07 ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN, FRANCE
1148 1816 BLANC RENE 8h40'56 E 443 133.03 CASTELLANE, FRANCE
1149 1786 DUBOIS PIERRE 8h40'58 E 444 133.02 LA CHARMEE, FRANCE
1150 1924 LAURENT ALAIN 8h41'15 D 367 132.91 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1151 1942 CHABAS RENE 8h41'17 F 168 135.91 CAVAILLON, FRANCE
1152 251 WOJCIESZAK JEAN 8h41'18 F 169 135.91 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1153 1335 BOUCHER CLAUDE 8h41'33 F 170 135.81 JONAGE, FRANCE
1154 1247 MATHEVON CATHERINE 8h41'37 A 7 143.76 LA MALATE, FRANCE
1155 1403 PETIT BOYER MICHEL 8h41'40 D 368 132.75 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
1156 732 WEBER PHILIPPE 8h41'47 E 445 132.71 FAYENCE, FRANCE
1157 1343 AUJOGUE LOUIS 8h41'53 F 171 135.67 ST GENIS LES OLLIERES, FRANCE
1158 709 LEBEL ROGER 8h42'22 F 172 135.48 ST NAZAIRE, FRANCE
1159 670 TIRAND FRANCOIS 8h43'36 D 369 132.02 VIF, FRANCE
1160 1085 LACROIX MAURICE 8h43'50 G 36 139.70 VIZILLE, FRANCE
1161 1877 GIORDANA GUIDO 8h44'42 E 446 131.60 ROCCAULONE, ITALIE
1162 1463 MAILLARD BERNARD 8h45'01 D 370 131.47 CHABEUIL, FRANCE
1163 1327 SALA CHRISTIAN 8h45'09 D 371 131.42 VERFEIL, FRANCE
1164 1363 BOBEY ANDRE 8h45'23 E 447 131.33 FRAGNES, FRANCE
1165 1797 ZAMBERLETTI LUIGI 8h45'55 E 448 131.13 VARESE, 19
1166 1813 MENIER J.CLAUDE 8h46'08 F 173 133.98 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
1167 742 BOITEL J.LUC 8h46'17 E 449 130.99 EAUBONNE, FRANCE
1168 1289 GUIDOUN J.MARC 8h46'18 E 450 130.98 STE FOY LES LYON, FRANCE
1169 1268 JUBAN J.YVES 8h46'46 D 372 130.81 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
1170 1386 CHASSAIGNE ALAIN 8h46'49 E 451 130.79 AUBIERE, FRANCE
1171 262 LIEUTIER GERARD 8h46'58 C 127 130.73 SISTERON, FRANCE
1172 1400 FOUQUERT J.PIERRE 8h47'04 E 452 130.69 HYERES, FRANCE
1173 296 FEMANDY J.MICHEL 8h47'13 D 373 130.63 POITIERS, FRANCE
1174 1522 VANTEY PIERRE 8h47'16 F 174 133.53 DEMIGNY, FRANCE
1175 1230 ZULIAN ARTHUR 8h47'25 E 453 130.56 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
1176 1704 GLOUX JEAN 8h47'35 F 175 133.40 NOISY LE ROI, FRANCE
1177 364 LALLEMENT ALAIN 8h47'45 E 454 130.43 GUILLESTRE, FRANCE
1178 1858 COIRO DANIEL 8h47'50 F 176 133.30 BRON, FRANCE
1179 1034 KORNPROBST GUY 8h48'08 E 455 130.28 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1180 925 HERVE MICHEL 8h48'18 D 374 130.22 ELNE, FRANCE
1181 1832 MOLINARI GIULIANO 8h48'18 E 456 130.22 MILANO, FRANCE
1182 1057 VISCARDI SILVIA 8h48'24 A 8 140.75 SANREMO, ITALIE
1183 734 CHENEAUX J.PAUL 8h48'31 E 457 130.14 LANNEMEZAN, FRANCE
1184 1404 GUIGON LUCIEN 8h48'39 D 375 130.09 BARGEMON, FRANCE
1185 1909 GAMERRE J.LOUIS 8h48'51 E 458 130.01 BELGENTIER, FRANCE
1186 334 CHIARLONE PIERRE 8h49'14 F 177 132.74 BRON, FRANCE
1187 403 STANTON DAVID 8h49'21 G 37 137.34 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
1188 722 HILLIOU VICTOR 8h49'25 G 38 137.32 MUR DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
1189 1546 LAYE ROBERT 8h49'36 E 459 129.72 RAMATUELLE, FRANCE
1190 934 BAJARD LOUIS 8h49'44 E 460 129.67 COURCHEVEL, FRANCE
1191 1344 ROY LOUIS 8h49'45 E 461 129.67 JANNEYRIAS, FRANCE
1192 752 GIOBERGIO RICHARD 8h49'47 C 128 129.65 SANARY SUR MER, FRANCE
1193 772 ROUX GILLES 8h49'51 D 376 129.63 SANARY SUR MER, FRANCE
1194 1081 PLANTEVIN J.CLAUDE 8h49'53 F 178 132.48 LAGNIEU, FRANCE
1195 1121 PAGES FRANCIS 8h49'53 E 462 129.62 SALON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
1196 933 PLASSARD ALAIN 8h49'56 E 463 129.60 VENCE, FRANCE
1197 585 LIEVREMONT ALAIN 8h49'59 D 377 129.58 BREIL SUR ROYA, FRANCE
1198 269 ARMAND J.LUC 8h50'00 D 378 129.57 GAP, FRANCE
1199 1010 MICALLEF ANTOINE 8h50'04 E 464 129.55 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1201 976 GIRAUD JACKIE 8h50'33 F 179 132.22 CANNES, FRANCE
1202 1132 GIRARD YVES 8h50'47 D 379 129.27 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
1203 803 LARROQUE BERNARD 8h51'18 D 380 129.08 ALBI, FRANCE
1204 889 GEVAUDAN GERARD 8h51'21 D 381 129.06 EMBRUN, FRANCE
1205 628 BETON GERARD 8h51'23 F 180 131.88 CHAZELLES, FRANCE
1206 71 BRIQUET ALBERT 8h51'27 F 181 131.86 CATUS, FRANCE
1207 886 ZANETTO MARC 8h51'30 D 382 129.00 EMBRUN, FRANCE
1208 1267 TERRIER FLORENT 8h51'30 D 383 129.00 MEYTHET, FRANCE
1209 1800 WENGLER GUY 8h51'37 F 182 131.79 FOETZ, 23
1210 490 MACCHIORLATTI GIORGIO 8h51'44 E 466 128.91 BEAULIEU SUR MER, FRANCE
1211 1095 CRISA ANTOINE 8h52'09 F 183 131.58 LE PONTET, FRANCE
1212 1094 CARUSO ALAIN 8h52'23 E 467 128.66 LE PONTET, FRANCE
1213 777 FORNASARI GINO 8h52'37 D 384 128.57 PINEROLO (TORINO), ITALIE
1214 1290 AUGIS FABRICE 8h52'54 C 129 128.46 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
1215 1952 AUDIFREIN YVES 8h53'02 D 385 128.41 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1216 1485 BAUDIN J.CLAUDE 8h53'15 E 468 128.33 VIRY, FRANCE
1217 1727 BRACKX ANNICK 8h53'27 A 9 138.51 KAPELLEN, BELGIQUE
1218 1312 ROUX CLAUDE 8h53'32 F 184 131.03 GAP, FRANCE
1219 1491 MARVALDI MARCO 8h54'30 E 469 127.85 IMPERIA, ITALIE
1220 1730 PRESTINONI RENATO 8h54'30 F 185 130.64 VARESE, ITALIE
1221 1486 FAVRE PATRICK 8h54'39 D 386 127.80 VIRY, FRANCE
1222 1051 GAUTHIER J.LOUIS 8h54'44 G 39 135.05 FREJUS, FRANCE
1223 1537 RIES FERNAND 8h55'39 E 470 127.41 UEBERSYREN, 23
1224 1415 ZAGLEWSKI JOEL 8h56'02 E 471 127.27 STE MARIE, 41
1225 1472 TATOLI VINCENT 8h56'06 E 472 127.24 JARRIE, FRANCE
1226 1471 QUATELA VICTOR 8h56'09 E 473 127.22 VOREPPE, FRANCE
1227 1055 BESTAGNO MASSIMO 8h56'13 C 130 127.20 SAN REMO, ITALIE
1228 1733 CHARLES CHRISTIAN 8h56'15 E 474 127.18 TOULON, FRANCE
1229 1948 PETIET J.PIERRE 8h56'23 E 475 127.13 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1230 280 JEANNEAU NICOLE 8h56'24 B 6 138.77 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1231 425 GAUTIER BERNARD 8h56'28 E 476 127.10 SAVIGNY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
1232 1867 BUONGIOVANNI ENNIO 8h56'28 F 186 129.86 MILANO, ITALIE
1233 693 DELUCA HELENE 8h56'29 B 7 138.74 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1234 1744 NOARS GEORGES 8h56'32 G 40 134.28 DIJON, FRANCE
1235 368 GUARINOS CLAUDE 8h56'35 E 477 127.06 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
1236 935 PEILLON VINCENT 8h57'30 C 131 126.71 VIENNE, FRANCE
1237 1794 CARAMELLO GERALD 8h57'45 E 478 126.61 JUAN LES PINS, FRANCE
1238 1492 DESSAIGNE JEAN 8h57'46 F 187 129.34 PARIS, FRANCE
1239 867 HARTWEG NORBERT 8h57'51 F 188 129.31 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX, FRANCE
1240 1716 POTHONNIER GUY 8h57'52 E 479 126.57 HYERES, FRANCE
1241 1780 MILLET HERVE 8h57'55 E 480 126.55 VAL D'ISERE, FRANCE
1242 1807 DEGIORGI STEFANO 8h57'56 D 387 126.54 CANOBBIO, ITALIE
1243 786 MARCO ANTOINE 8h58'00 E 481 126.52 CARROS, FRANCE
1244 787 BRILLADA PIERRE 8h58'01 E 482 126.51 CARROS, FRANCE
1245 892 GONY JEAN BAPTISTE 8h58'06 F 189 129.21 NEUILLY PLAISANCE, FRANCE
1246 1384 JOERGEN FROEHLKE 8h58'24 F 190 129.09 GREVE, DANEMARK
1247 847 GUENNARD MICHEL 8h58'56 E 483 126.16 SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE, FRANCE
1248 893 ERENA ROGER 8h59'08 G 41 133.17 LYON, FRANCE
1249 1149 SCATOLINI JOSEPH 8h59'30 G 42 133.02 GRASSE, FRANCE
1250 263 ARENS JEAN CLAUDE 8h59'57 E 484 125.77 FROIDECONCHE, FRANCE
1251 1796 TIZIANI SERGIO 9h00'00 D 388 125.75 VARESE, ITALIE
1252 1951 BERARD JACQUES 9h00'00 D 389 125.75 PARIS, FRANCE
1253 1503 TIMI J.MARC 9h00'02 D 390 125.74 DIGNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
1254 1798 CECCON GIOVANNI 9h00'04 G 43 132.78 VARESE, 19
1255 1389 TEILLOT ROBERT 9h00'10 D 391 125.69 AUBIERE, FRANCE
1256 451 WISSMANN MICHELINE 9h00'16 A 10 135.48 TANINGES, FRANCE
1257 1894 BOREL GUY 9h01'20 D 392 125.24 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
1258 590 ADAM CLAUDE 9h02'49 F 191 127.32 AVRILLE, FRANCE
1259 1489 WARNIER CLAUDE 9h02'49 E 485 124.68 VITROLLES, FRANCE
1260 1145 PRIVAT LUC 9h02'50 D 393 124.67 EPINAY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
1261 835 NEUMANN PIERRE 9h02'54 F 192 127.29 NICE, FRANCE
1262 1347 BEJJAJI PIERRE 9h02'55 C 132 124.64 EYBENS, FRANCE
1263 1350 WULLEMAN PHILIPPE 9h03'33 C 133 124.40 BALLANCOURT SUR ESSONNE, FRANCE
1264 1421 FAES GERARD 9h03'45 D 394 124.32 ST VALLIER DE THIEY, FRANCE
1265 1021 ROISSAC MICHEL 9h03'46 F 193 126.95 VERNAISON, FRANCE
1266 1863 PANTIN CHRISTIAN 9h04'22 E 486 124.08 RIANS, FRANCE
1267 1789 BONFY MICHEL 9h04'25 F 194 126.69 MEYZIEU, FRANCE
1268 549 MICHEL MARC 9h05'01 E 487 123.84 MIONS, FRANCE
1269 1248 ANDRE NOEL 9h05'07 F 195 126.41 BESANCON, FRANCE
1270 1232 GIRARD PHILIPPE 9h05'08 D 395 123.79 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
1271 1075 DUFFAU PHILIPPE 9h05'09 D 396 123.79 BETTING LES ST AVOL, FRANCE
1272 1275 BOMBENGER J.MARIE 9h06'20 E 488 123.33 WIHR AU VAL, FRANCE
1273 540 SAïU JACQUES 9h06'25 F 196 125.89 PONSONNAS, FRANCE
1274 1738 GRESPINET CLAUDE 9h06'43 G 44 129.94 DEAUVILLE, FRANCE
1275 1768 GONDANGE RENE 9h06'50 F 197 125.72 PEZENAS, FRANCE
1276 1859 BELTRAME LUDOVIC 9h06'56 C 134 123.10 COGOLIN, FRANCE
1277 1741 SCHNEIDER CLAUDE 9h07'32 D 397 122.88 LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
1278 1373 BLANC FRANCOIS 9h07'54 F 198 125.30 SALON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
1279 416 BASTIM ANDRE 9h08'03 E 489 122.68 ST BARTHEMELY DE VALS, FRANCE
1280 1773 DAVID GUILLAUME 9h08'03 C 135 122.68 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
1281 1216 FRESLON PASCAL 9h08'05 D 398 122.67 BEAUVAIS, FRANCE
1283 1775 PENTECOTE PHILIPPE 9h08'12 D 400 122.62 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
1284 1026 PIAT RENE 9h08'13 D 401 122.61 AUBERTIN, FRANCE
1285 1848 JALLUT MARIE-CLAUDE 9h08'32 B 8 133.27 ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX, FRANCE
1286 938 LACHARNAY J.MARIE 9h08'50 E 490 122.38 IS SUR TILLE, FRANCE
1287 536 COUILLAUT GILBERT 9h08'57 E 491 122.33 VIRE, FRANCE
1288 1214 LACOUR BERNARD 9h09'35 F 199 124.63 NICE, FRANCE
1289 859 VIGOURT DANIEL 9h09'54 E 492 121.97 CHALONS SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1290 851 FABRE CLAUDE 9h10'30 D 402 121.74 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
1291 332 SCHMITT J.PIERRE 9h11'17 F 200 123.95 FONTENAY AUX ROSES, FRANCE
1292 1945 CHALABREYSSE J.PIERRE 9h11'32 D 403 121.35 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1293 1184 COURBIER PATRICK 9h11'51 D 404 121.23 BERGERAC, FRANCE
1294 1840 REVELLIN LUC 9h11'56 E 493 121.19 CHATONNAY, FRANCE
1295 1112 NEGRIER JACQUES 9h11'57 D 405 121.19 PESSAC, FRANCE
1296 1262 CHAMBRETTE PIERRE 9h11'58 E 494 121.18 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1297 1955 LAMBERT MARC 9h12'32 D 406 120.97 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
1298 1147 BONHOMMET J.PIERRE 9h12'41 D 407 120.91 SEMUR EN VALLON, FRANCE
1299 1803 CICCARELLI ALAIN 9h13'15 D 408 120.69 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1300 1342 FRICK J.JPIERRE 9h13'26 E 495 120.62 FONTAINES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1301 1940 DREVET BRIGITTE 9h13'40 A 11 129.54 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
1302 731 RIGO MICHEL 9h13'45 E 496 120.50 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1303 1120 FRANCO J.PIERRE 9h13'48 F 201 122.94 NICE, FRANCE
1304 936 LEPOAN YVES 9h14'08 G 45 126.78 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
1305 455 MENET BERNARD 9h14'10 E 497 120.34 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1306 665 CARNIS ROBERT 9h15'21 F 202 122.33 CHAMPIGNEULLES, FRANCE
1307 1378 PEUREUX GASTON 9h15'24 G 46 126.24 NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC, FRANCE
1308 608 HARDY J.MAX 9h15'37 F 203 122.22 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
1309 446 PIZZARDINI J.PIERRE 9h15'50 F 204 122.13 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
1310 1937 NICOLAS JOSE 9h16'00 D 409 119.64 EGUILLES, FRANCE
1311 1901 BERNADOU REGIS 9h16'20 E 498 119.51 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1312 775 LIPS BERNARD 9h16'43 E 499 119.37 ROISSY EN BRIE, FRANCE
1313 918 BURLANDO MAURO 9h16'49 D 410 119.33 GENES, ITALIE
1314 1932 MILIOTI DANIEL 9h17'00 E 500 119.26 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1315 1077 BERNIER YVES 9h17'05 F 205 121.63 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
1316 1938 BERROCAL DANIEL 9h17'20 E 501 119.13 EGUPPLES, FRANCE
1317 1406 MONCLA ANDRE 9h17'27 E 502 119.09 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1318 796 GRANIZO SERGE 9h17'31 E 503 119.06 ALBI, FRANCE
1319 1931 NICOLAS ANDRE 9h17'36 F 206 121.43 LES MILLES, FRANCE
1320 1407 GUEDOT RENE 9h17'37 D 411 119.02 REBENACQ, FRANCE
1321 1256 CHAUDEAUX ALAIN 9h18'00 F 207 121.27 CORENC, FRANCE
1322 642 GAMBA CHARLY 9h18'45 E 504 118.59 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE, FRANCE
1323 809 DUCRET J.LUC 9h18'46 C 136 118.59 CHAMFROMIER, FRANCE
1324 643 GHISLENI FRANCO 9h18'54 F 208 120.91 ELOISE, FRANCE
1325 1868 BERRINI SANDRO 9h18'57 G 47 124.73 MILANO, ITALIE
1326 917 VALLARINO RICCARDO 9h19'00 C 137 118.50 GENES, ITALIE
1327 1930 THOMAS JACQUES 9h19'01 E 505 118.49 EGUILLES, FRANCE
1328 308 FRANCOIS MICHEL 9h19'29 G 48 124.50 BAYEUX, FRANCE
1329 1519 TOURTIN ROBERT 9h19'29 E 506 118.31 AJACCIO, FRANCE
1330 810 BARON YVES 9h19'40 G 49 124.42 ST BRIEUC, FRANCE
1331 1904 BLOMET JOSEPH 9h19'52 E 507 118.16 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
1332 1719 LANDRON ROLAND 9h21'02 E 508 117.72 CHATEAUBRIANT, FRANCE
1333 582 DIFILLIPO PATRICK 9h21'24 D 412 117.58 AURIOL, FRANCE
1334 881 JACQUIER PATRICK 9h22'32 C 138 117.15 NICE, FRANCE
1335 1032 EXERTIER GEORGES 9h23'10 E 509 116.90 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1336 1880 FRISINO GIORGIO 9h23'28 F 209 119.09 ROCCAVIONE CUNEA, ITALIE
1337 1879 GIRAUDO GIANNI 9h23'52 D 413 116.64 ROCCAVIONE (CN), ITALIE
1338 1720 POULAIN JOEL 9h24'15 E 510 116.49 SOUDAN, FRANCE
1339 1318 DAGAND PIERRE 9h24'22 F 210 118.73 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
1340 1772 MARCADAL REMI 9h24'32 D 414 116.38 TOULON, FRANCE
1341 1850 MUGNIER GEORGES 9h24'42 G 50 122.28 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1342 977 GAVORY GERARD 9h25'05 D 415 116.17 DRAGUIGNAN CEDEX, FRANCE
1343 1954 NOLOT FRANK 9h25'31 D 416 116.01 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1344 1219 SILVESTRE J.CHRISTOPHE 9h26'34 D 417 115.61 BEAUCAIRE, FRANCE
1345 1218 FAURE ROBERT 9h26'35 E 511 115.60 CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE, FRANCE
1346 1050 MOREAU BERNARD 9h27'14 E 512 115.35 CHASSAGNE MONTRACHET, FRANCE
1347 915 CAUVIN JEAN 9h27'35 F 211 117.45 L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUE, FRANCE
1348 359 DENERIER J.CLAUDE 9h27'45 F 212 117.38 CUQ LES VIELMUR, FRANCE
1349 581 CROUZOL BERNARD 9h29'04 E 513 114.65 ST CERE, FRANCE
1350 819 LOCATELLI ELIE 9h30'14 E 514 114.21 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1351 1825 VERHENNEMAN JEAN 9h30'24 G 51 119.85 VILLEMOMBLE, FRANCE
1352 644 FOCE J.MICHEL 9h30'25 F 213 116.32 REVENTIN VAUGRIS, FRANCE
1353 1215 CHABERT FRANCOIS 9h31'06 E 515 113.87 JUAN LES PINS, FRANCE
1354 1277 MAUS GILBERT 9h31'06 E 516 113.87 COLMAR, FRANCE
1355 875 MOIROUD GERARD 9h31'07 D 418 113.87 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
1356 1467 MORISSON OLIVIER 9h31'13 D 419 113.83 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
1357 989 BOURY JEAN 9h31'18 F 214 115.96 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
1359 92 MOREAU CLAUDE FRANCOISE 9h31'26 B 9 122.89 ST AY, FRANCE
1360 1703 ROUXEL GEORGES 9h31'39 E 517 113.66 LESCAR, FRANCE
1361 625 WITSCHER GERARD 9h32'35 F 215 115.45 VOITEUR, FRANCE
1362 624 BAUDRY JACQUES 9h32'36 D 421 113.30 DOMBLANS, FRANCE
1363 626 MATHIEU JACQUES 9h32'37 F 216 115.44 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
1364 761 MINIOT MICHEL 9h32'54 F 217 115.32 ANNECY, FRANCE
1365 760 DOMERGUE ANDRE 9h33'00 F 218 115.29 SANARY SUR MER, FRANCE
1366 784 MARCHANT CHANTAL 9h33'05 A 12 120.92 CARROS, FRANCE
1367 1313 FINA BERNARD 9h33'15 D 422 113.05 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
1368 1000 SALOMON PHILIPPE 9h33'20 D 423 113.02 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
1369 592 LARRIEU BERNARD 9h33'25 F 219 115.12 LYON, FRANCE
1370 1890 CAVIEUX MAX 9h33'35 E 518 112.93 GRIEGES, FRANCE
1371 1822 BARTHOD RENE 9h34'33 F 220 114.67 LES ARCS, FRANCE
1372 1770 BARDOUL CLAUDE 9h34'45 G 52 117.99 DARDILLY, FRANCE
1373 898 PERARD DANIEL 9h34'52 E 519 112.44 ST DIDIER AU MONT D OR, FRANCE
1374 243 SCHUURMAN HERMAN 9h35'46 B 10 120.92 Poortugaal, Pays-Bas
1375 990 DE LA FREGONNIERE J.FRANCOIS 9h36'12 F 221 114.01 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
1376 684 ARNAUD RAOUL 9h36'20 G 53 117.32 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
1377 687 MODESTO J.PIERRE 9h36'27 D 424 111.83 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
1378 767 CONTAT JEAN FORTUNE 9h36'30 E 520 111.81 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1379 1830 BALOSSI GIANLUIGI 9h36'36 F 222 113.85 CASALPUSTERLENO MI, ITALIE
1380 1412 GUIGNARD J.CLAUDE 9h36'47 D 425 111.70 LAIZ, FRANCE
1381 1033 EXERTIER FABRICE 9h36'55 C 139 111.65 VOGLANS, France
1382 437 PRAT CHARLES 9h37'14 E 521 111.53 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1383 711 LAGOGUEY WILLIAM 9h37'30 D 426 111.43 VALLAURIS, FRANCE
1384 1102 DUFOUR VINCENT 9h38'30 E 522 111.05 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1385 785 MARCHANT J.PIERRE 9h38'50 E 523 110.92 CARROS, FRANCE
1386 912 JACQUOT ALAIN 9h38'55 D 427 110.89 FENAY, FRANCE
1387 1856 GALLEGO J.FRANCOIS 9h39'01 D 428 110.85 LA MURE, FRANCE
1388 1857 BOSCO J.CLAUDE 9h39'05 E 524 110.83 JARRIE, FRANCE
1389 1223 FOUCAUD CHRISTIAN 9h39'12 F 223 112.81 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1390 652 ENGEVIN J.PIERRE 9h39'15 E 525 110.76 MAROLLES EN BRIE, FRANCE
1391 1293 REYNAUD ALAIN 9h39'53 D 429 110.52 HYERES, FRANCE
1392 1228 GUEDON JEAN 9h40'16 F 224 112.39 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1393 1229 EVRARD PAUL 9h40'20 G 54 115.61 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1394 1226 MOURISSET J.PIERRE 9h40'24 F 225 112.33 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1395 1227 LESCOUMERES MARC 9h40'35 G 55 115.51 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
1396 1224 POULET ROLAND 9h40'40 G 56 115.47 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1397 1528 SANCHO YVESZ 9h40'50 E 526 110.16 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1398 1416 AUMONT PHILIPPE 9h40'55 D 430 110.13 CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
1399 1212 KIOURIS J.MARC 9h40'59 F 226 112.10 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
1400 1518 MACHERAS MICHEL 9h41'20 E 527 109.97 AJACCIO, FRANCE
1401 1450 ESTIC JACQUES 9h41'25 D 431 109.93 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
1402 991 BOURREL RENE 9h41'32 F 227 111.88 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
1403 927 PESTRE DOMINIQUE 9h41'44 E 528 109.81 MARNAZ, FRANCE
1404 854 RANDI LOUIS 9h43'44 G 57 114.16 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE, FRANCE
1405 855 ROUX REGIS 9h43'50 F 228 110.96 NOISY LE SEC, FRANCE
1406 391 ROUSSEL PAUL 9h44'00 G 58 114.05 FRANCONVILLE LA GARENNE, FRANCE
1407 1166 GERVASONI MARC 9h44'15 D 432 108.85 ORAISON, FRANCE
1408 1878 RIBONNI GIOVANNI 9h44'29 E 529 108.76 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1409 1885 NUVOLONI DANIELE 9h44'38 D 433 108.71 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1410 1876 AVENA LUIGI 9h44'50 F 229 110.57 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1411 1374 PILOZIN PHILIPPE 9h44'55 C 140 108.60 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
1412 1549 BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE 9h46'48 E 530 107.88 MEYLAN, France
1413 1380 KRISTENSEN TORBEN 9h47'59 E 531 107.43 DK ROSKILDE, DANEMARK
1414 1532 REGAL DOMINIQUE 9h48'40 E 532 107.17 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
1415 1375 ROSTAN JACQUES 9h48'50 E 533 107.10 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
1416 1203 CHARPENTIER GILBERT 9h49'25 G 59 111.74 RIOM, FRANCE
1417 664 FAVRE RENE 9h50'12 F 230 108.42 LE LUC, FRANCE
1418 1123 MARCHETTO ALBERT 9h50'49 E 534 106.34 GAP, FRANCE
1419 1124 ISOARD ROBERT 9h51'00 F 231 108.11 GAP, FRANCE
1420 1302 FICHET J.PAUL 9h52'09 E 535 105.84 MEYTHET, FRANCE
1421 1739 CHARLAS MAURICE 9h52'13 G 60 110.55 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1422 1160 LEIBY J.MICHEL 9h52'45 D 434 105.61 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
1423 1173 VOLPE ANTINO 9h53'01 F 232 107.30 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1424 1242 FOLLETE DUPUITS PATRICK 9h53'20 E 536 105.38 MONACO, 24
1425 1117 ROBALDO ANDRE 9h54'08 F 233 106.86 MOUANS SARTOUX, FRANCE
1426 254 VILLARS MARCEL 9h55'42 F 234 106.23 VIENNE, FRANCE
1427 264 HENEAUX DANIEL 9h55'42 E 537 104.48 SAINT COLOMBE, FRANCE
1428 789 CREVIER MICHEL 9h55'56 E 538 104.39 AMPUIS, FRANCE
1429 662 GILABERT OLIVIER 9h56'03 F 235 106.09 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
1430 1015 NOYER BERNARD 9h56'06 D 435 104.33 PLAN DE CUQUES, FRANCE
1431 621 TARDIEU DANIEL 9h56'30 F 236 105.91 MAREIL MARLY, FRANCE
1432 1792 SAUVARIE ALAIN 9h56'55 E 539 104.01 RIOM, FRANCE
1433 622 DAVID GILBERT 9h58'06 E 540 103.56 NICE, FRANCE
1434 1205 CHARPENTIER JOSIANE 9h58'22 B 11 110.67 RIOM, FRANCE
1435 1897 POMMIER MARC 9h58'24 F 237 105.15 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1436 577 CHABRAN DANIEL 9h59'18 E 541 103.10 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
1437 1950 BERARD ALAIN 9h59'23 E 542 103.07 EYBENS, FRANCE
1438 1333 DEBLOIS DOMINIQUE 9h59'40 D 436 102.96 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
1439 1164 MOULIN GUY 9h59'45 D 437 102.93 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1440 502 BANK BERNARD 9h59'52 E 543 102.89 NICE, FRANCE
1441 491 BOUYER JEAN 9h59'59 G 61 107.24 TALLOIRES, FRANCE
1442 863 FAGGIONATO MARC 10h01'05 D 438 102.42 MONACO, 24